2002 Male Marathon Split Times

FLORIDA GULF BEACHES MARATHON & 10K 1/20/02 7AM USATF CERT #FL00003DL
AT COACHMAN PARK CLEARWATER, FLORIDA
RACE TIMING -ALTA VISTA SPORTS; JOHN BOYLE 386 736-0002
WWW.ALTAVISTASPORTS.COM
MALE OVERALL
1 SCOTT COLFORD 31 LOGANSPORT IN 1:17:47 2:35:58 2:35:57
2 EDWARD BAKER 22 CAMBRIDGE MA 1:19:03 2:42:10 2:42:10
3 RICHARD CHRISTIANSEN 42 BOISE ID 1:22:15 2:48:34 2:48:33
4 KEVIN SKEHAN 41 STRATFORD CT 1:23:17 2:48:52 2:48:48
5 ANSON CLAPCOTT 57 SAVANNA GA 1:21:40 2:50:10 2:50:09
6 DANIEL HUNTINGTON 39 BERKELEY LAKE GA 1:27:14 2:55:00 2:54:58
7 ROB RICARD 25 BOW NH 1:31:06 2:57:51 2:57:48
8 GREGORY WALKER 24 BRADENTON FL 1:20:56 2:58:04 2:57:57
9 JUDSON ESTY-KENDALL 52 GLENBURN ME 1:27:12 2:59:31 2:59:18
10 CHARLES MOSELEY 43 NAPLES FL 1:29:39 3:01:51 3:01:49
11 KERRY GREEN 47 MANSFIELD OH 1:25:37 3:02:12 3:02:10
12 RON RASHID 43 CHICAGO IL 1:27:13 3:02:23 3:02:20
13 RAMIRO MUNOZ 43 ELMHURST NY 1:30:19 3:03:03 3:03:00
14 GREGG WALCHILI 39 ALLYN WA 1:28:28 3:03:42 3:03:36
15 DARREN WORTS 31 CHATHAM NJ 1:27:36 3:04:05 3:03:58
16 DON GWOREK 40 ORLANDO FL 1:27:59 3:04:14 3:04:12
17 GARY ALLEN 44 CRANBERRY ISLAND ME 1:26:31 3:04:21 3:04:19
18 �VAR ADOLFSSON 39 REYKJAV�K 1:30:24 3:04:41 3:04:41
19 PETER COOPER 41 PONTIAC MI 1:30:00 3:06:12 3:06:06
20 TONY MAURO 59 PITTSBURGH PA 1:32:51 3:06:49 3:06:49
21 GREGORY FIESS 39 CLEARWATER FL 1:29:30 3:07:13 3:07:10
22 GENE FALLER 32 SALISBURY NC 1:29:40 3:07:59 3:07:50
23 ADAM RANDLES 17 KANKAKEE IL 1:28:10 3:08:07 3:08:03
24 DAVE ECCLES 43 APOPKA FL 1:33:55 3:08:46 3:08:12
25 IAN PAYNE 34 TIERRA VERDE FL 1:31:00 3:09:29 3:09:24
26 OLIVER KNILL 33 AILINGTON MA 1:28:01 3:11:19 3:11:09
27 JERRY ROSA 58 HAMPTON NH 1:29:40 3:12:12 3:12:09
28 JASON REED 22 AMHERST MA 1:33:38 3:12:54 3:12:52
29 JOSEPH OBERMEIER 32 CLEARWATER FL 1:31:29 3:14:02 3:13:34
30 STEVE SCHMIDT 47 HOLMES BEACH FL 1:32:02 3:13:55 3:13:51
31 KEVIN MURDOCK 38 ARDMORE PA 1:36:00 3:15:10 3:14:52
32 JERRY LETENDRE 40 SPARTANBURG SC 1:35:09 3:16:01 3:15:18
33 CHRISTIAN FELDT 24 INVERNESS FL 1:30:35 3:17:15 3:17:12
34 ARTHUR SARAKAS 55 POMPANO BEACH FL 1:37:29 3:17:16 3:17:14
35 RICK SCHULTZ 40 MORRISTON FL 1:34:44 3:18:15 3:18:08
36 JOSEPH SULLIVAN 45 CRANSTON RI 1:32:27 3:19:28 3:19:20
37 CRAIG FAVOR 30 KNOXVILLE TN 1:36:34 3:19:31 3:19:27
38 LEONARD DESHARNAIS 43 SANDOWN NH 1:40:01 3:19:44 3:19:34
39 LARRY MCKEOGH 33 BOULDER CO 1:36:35 3:19:43 3:19:37
40 TOM SUPEK 44 RIVERVIEW FL 1:38:25 3:20:08 3:19:57
41 BROOKS L. BEAULIEU 32 BOCA RATON FL 1:42:23 3:20:07 3:19:57
42 IAN FELDT 26 INVERNESS FL 1:30:34 3:20:46 3:20:44
43 PHILIP YODER 36 SARASOTA FL 1:31:33 3:20:52 3:20:46
44 STEVE HERZOG 37 BRISTOW VA 1:40:33 3:21:10 3:20:47
45 DONALD CLARK 39 CANTON MI 1:36:34 3:21:10 3:21:03
46 BILL STARZ 34 BERKLEY MA 1:30:33 3:21:10 3:21:04
47 GREG BORTZFIELD 41 CAPE CORAL FL 1:41:38 3:22:56 3:22:10
48 ROY RAMOS 40 TAMPA FL 1:31:57 3:22:32 3:22:30
49 ALAN LA MONTTE 48 SATELLITE BEACH FL 1:37:07 3:23:20 3:23:06
50 BRET JARDINE 35 PALM HARBOR FL 1:36:47 3:23:32 3:23:12
51 JONATHAN PERRY 17 KANKAKEE IL 1:31:25 3:23:15 3:23:12
52 ENRICO BRADAMANTE 32 CHICAGO IL 1:35:49 3:23:21 3:23:19
53 JEREMY COTE 27 BOSTON MA 1:35:00 3:23:30 3:23:25
54 DONALD (DON LEE 48 CANADA 1:37:59 3:23:41 3:23:33
55 TROY HUGHES 31 TAMPA FL 1:31:57 3:23:40 3:23:33
56 KIRK CROWDER 39 CHARLOTTE NC 1:37:50 3:23:44 3:23:34
57 PATRICK LENNON 37 SARASOTA FL 1:36:00 3:24:52 3:24:32
58 DUANE DAVIS 43 CHAPEL HILL NC 1:36:47 3:24:43 3:24:34
59 WILLIAM T. WOOD 44 ATLANTA GA 1:39:12 3:24:49 3:24:44
60 DAVID JAMES 23 RYE NY 1:35:13 3:25:54 3:25:43
61 BRIAN CELSO 43 INDIALANTIE FL 1:39:10 3:26:02 3:25:50
62 GREG SANBORN 27 BALLWIN MO 1:36:36 3:26:00 3:25:54
63 DAVID BERGERON 47 LONG BEACH CA 1:42:14 3:26:26 3:25:59
64 HARRY MILLING 33 CHICAGO IL 1:32:54 3:26:16 3:26:12
65 JOHN RATIER 44 BRISTOL RI 1:35:35 3:26:26 3:26:20
66 DAVID POPIK 33 LEXINGTON SC 1:29:38 3:26:50 3:26:41
67 BILL MARSHALL 45 NAPLES FL 1:36:49 3:27:10 3:27:00
68 WILLIAM STERNHAGEN 40 FT LEAVENWORTH K 1:24:32 3:27:05 3:27:04
69 LEONEL GUTIERREZ 47 ORLANDO FL 1:33:07 3:27:12 3:27:08
70 ANDREW BUCKLAND 18 TOPEKA KS 1:28:08 3:27:27 3:27:19
71 DREW MARKHAM 45 DARTMOUTH, NOVA SCOTIA 1:41:32 3:27:50 3:27:23
72 MARK HAMILTON 45 ST. CHARLES MO 1:40:02 3:27:38 3:27:30
73 HARRY L BOWN 43 FAIRFIELD OH 1:39:20 3:27:56 3:27:33
74 DAN NOYES 46 CLEARWATER FL 1:35:24 3:27:42 3:27:35
75 MIKE LAROSA 38 MEMPHIS TN 1:39:22 3:28:05 3:27:43
76 JON DOCS 38 TAMPA FL 1:44:05 3:28:00 3:27:44
77 ANDREW PUTTE 34 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:36:50 3:28:03 3:28:01
78 DANIEL KOVACS 42 OVERLAND PARK KS 1:40:23 3:28:33 3:28:03
79 GUS FLOODQUIST 33 SEVIERVILLE TN 1:39:25 3:28:20 3:28:13
80 MIKE SHOFFNER 32 WILMINGTON NC 1:46:22 3:28:59 3:28:32
81 DEAN CHRISTENSEN 51 NORHTFIELD MN 1:42:08 3:29:09 3:28:33
82 FRED BRENNEMAN 38 TORONTO CN 1:37:41 3:29:05 3:28:40
83 JOHN DUNSTORD 41 PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL 1:40:21 3:29:15 3:29:01
84 CANDIDO CONDES 39 ORLANDO FL 1:33:08 3:29:07 3:29:03
85 MICHAEL GIMBEL 50 LUTHVIE TIMON MD 1:42:38 3:29:24 3:29:12
86 GEORGE ROULETT 42 COLUMBUS OH 1:49:29 3:30:04 3:29:31
87 JERRY HENSLEY 44 PENNINGTON GAP VA 1:41:32 3:30:05 3:29:31
88 GREG KAPUTA 55 TAMPA FL 1:43:34 3:29:45 3:29:36
89 LARRY STRYKER 55 LA CRESCENT MN 1:42:03 3:30:52 3:30:37
90 LOU KARL 46 STRONGSVILLE OH 1:39:22 3:31:10 3:31:08
91 SCOTT BOE 35 TAMPA FL 1:44:16 3:31:36 3:31:24
92 KEITH HARRISON 45 CAPE CORAL FL 1:44:02 3:32:33 3:31:27
93 CHARLES GERARDI 55 LARGO FL 1:43:04 3:32:09 3:31:47
94 RICHARD BISHOP 41 DOVER MA 1:39:18 3:32:54 3:32:40
95 KEN HETHERINGTON 58 NOVA SCOTIA CN 1:40:18 3:33:04 3:32:58
96 COLIN MUNRO 37 SWITZ 1:42:55 3:34:03 3:33:27
97 NEIL CLAFFEY 38 BILLERICA MA 1:42:56 3:34:23 3:33:47
98 JOE D’AMATA 41 GAINESVILLE FL 1:39:21 3:34:39 3:34:15
99 DAVE GRIBBEN 43 MANSFIELD OH 1:39:16 3:34:43 3:34:29
100 RON EAGLIN 38 OVIEDO FL 1:36:06 3:34:46 3:34:40
101 RICHARD DESHARNAIS 44 EDINBURG NY 1:44:23 3:34:52 3:34:41
102 DENNIS HANDLY 43 ORLANDO FL 1:39:03 3:35:06 3:34:54
103 DEAN SWEETAPPLE 48 LARGO FL 1:39:08 3:35:01 3:34:54
104 ANDREW WENNING 42 HALIFAX 1:40:05 3:35:11 3:35:01
105 GREG JOHNSON 41 EAST GREENWICH RI 1:43:55 3:35:24 3:35:20
106 KEN ECKELKAMP 42 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:45:53 3:35:33 3:35:22
107 MICHAEL COLEMAN 40 GRAND RAPIDS MI 1:41:30 3:35:34 3:35:34
108 TYE CONKLIN 24 CLEARWATER FL 1:38:23 3:35:45 3:35:35
109 BILL LENGEN 47 AVON LAKE OH 1:44:10 3:36:02 3:36:01
110 DAVID FRANK 44 GAINESVILLE FL 1:53:11 3:38:10 3:36:45
111 BILL FEENEY 64 WOBURN MA 1:52:43 3:37:44 3:36:55
112 JOE RUDDY 47 TAMPA FL 1:41:36 3:37:07 3:36:57
113 WILLIAM SCHOFIELD 57 PALM BEACH GARDS 1:44:43 3:37:47 3:37:29
114 STEVE GRANDE 47 SANDOWN NH 1:39:16 3:37:41 3:37:31
115 DINO CASTERLINE 39 ORLANDO FL 1:44:20 3:37:53 3:37:35
116 PATRICK SWERE 31 TAMPA FL 1:46:10 3:38:23 3:37:52
117 KURT KINDERWATER 44 COLORADO SPRINGS C 1:45:04 3:38:35 3:38:01
118 VINCENT DI STEFANO 39 VIENNA VA 1:46:26 3:38:47 3:38:03
119 TIMOTHY GILDAY 46 SALEM NH 1:41:01 3:38:30 3:38:11
120 TOM TRYTEK 46 LEWISTON ME 1:48:20 3:38:24 3:38:20
121 ROBERT BRAINERD 39 LEWISTON ME 1:48:20 3:38:30 3:38:25
122 EDWIN LUGO II 35 BOCA RATON FL 1:38:52 3:39:12 3:38:48
123 JOSEPH KELLY 38 TAMPA FL 1:51:46 3:39:24 3:39:10
124 ROGER LITTLE 61 BEDFORD MA 3:39:23 3:39:23
125 DENNIS WOZNIAK 26 DOWNERS GROVE IL 1:38:22 3:40:21 3:39:45
126 MARK MILLER 47 WEST DES MOINES IA 1:43:22 3:39:52 3:39:52
127 JOHN PEZZULO 40 BURNT HILLS NY 1:42:07 3:41:07 3:40:25
128 RON CRANDALL 40 ROCHESTER NY 1:36:31 3:40:38 3:40:36
129 TOM CURTIS 38 HAMDEN CT 1:35:23 3:40:52 3:40:50
130 BOB MARREN 55 DANIA BEACH FL 1:44:13 3:41:09 3:41:08
131 PETER CRAWFORD 42 CLEARWATER FL 1:49:09 3:42:11 3:41:48
132 MICHAEL KEWWA 48 SAN FRANCISCO CA 1:49:33 3:42:38 3:42:03
133 BRETT DOMBROVA 24 ATLANTA GA 1:42:31 3:42:47 3:42:26
134 PETER LEWIA 50 SEBRING FL 1:45:09 3:42:55 3:42:37
135 FRANK NEWLIN 49 BOCA GRANDE FL 1:38:02 3:42:44 3:42:38
136 DAVID WEISMANTEL 35 ST. PETE FL 3:43:12 3:43:12
137 IAN STEELE 28 TORONTO 1:40:21 3:44:04 3:43:40
138 KENT WORMAN 49 MARIETTA GA 1:45:21 3:44:01 3:43:52
139 THOMAS PAWLYN 38 TROY MI 1:43:20 3:44:23 3:44:02
140 JAMES RODMAN 29 DEARBORN HGHTS MI 1:34:16 3:44:16 3:44:13
141 LEWIS BENNETT 56 LARGO FL 1:44:30 3:44:30 3:44:15
142 BOB STRANGE 43 NEW FREEDOM PA 1:40:31 3:45:04 3:44:45
143 JONATHAN GERARD 39 BEL AIR MD 1:39:21 3:45:12 3:44:48
144 NELSON STEPHENSON 32 NAPLES FL 1:35:28 3:45:16 3:45:08
145 CHARLES TONEY 45 SEMINOLE FL 1:48:18 3:45:30 3:45:11
146 CRUZ FLORES 49 SEASINE OR 1:39:08 3:45:30 3:45:13
147 DAVID EMSLEY 53 SANDFORD 1:46:39 3:45:32 3:45:20
148 DAVID JENSEN 51 SPRING HILL FL 1:55:58 3:46:26 3:45:48
149 TONY POWER 39 ST. CATHARINES CN 1:39:31 3:46:04 3:45:56
150 KEITH CHILD 30 ENGLAND GB 1:40:34 3:46:58 3:46:06
151 VINCENT MANFRE 48 OLIVER,BC VOH 1TO 1:41:28 3:46:28 3:46:22
152 CHRISTOPHER SWERE 29 TAMPA FL 1:48:44 3:46:55 3:46:36
153 RON AVOLA 35 NAPLES FL 1:36:58 3:46:52 3:46:43
154 RICKY HOWE 48 TAMPA FL 1:50:06 3:46:56 3:46:44
155 CARL PEGELS 68 BUFFALO NY 1:47:03 3:47:28 3:47:15
156 IVAN MORRIS 23 BLOOMINGTON IN 1:36:51 3:47:34 3:47:25
157 MIKE MORRIS 50 TERRE HOUTE IN 1:36:51 3:47:35 3:47:35
158 MARK CLEMENT 48 FRAMINGHAM MA 1:55:58 3:48:39 3:47:36
159 IAN GIBB 48 LONDON CN 1:42:11 3:48:01 3:47:44
160 JAMES KANE 45 ATLANTA GA 1:44:00 3:48:40 3:47:55
161 VINCENT DELGUERCIO 50 ELM NJ 1:53:43 3:49:11 3:48:12
162 JOHN KALTNER 47 MEMPHIS TN 1:46:36 3:48:39 3:48:19
163 ANDREW MEARNS 31 BOSTON MA 1:41:47 3:48:36 3:48:20
164 JOHN VOORHIS 47 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:55:09 3:48:31 3:48:31
165 DAVID SMITH 44 FAYETTEVILLE NY 1:41:38 3:49:25 3:48:47
166 CHRISTOPHER ALLISON 38 GREELEY CO 1:51:59 3:49:40 3:49:07
167 J.R. NOLEN, JR. 46 SPRINGFIELD VA 1:52:36 3:50:11 3:49:53
168 DARYL HARRIS 45 FLAGLER BCH 1:54:21 3:50:29 3:50:00
169 DENNIS NOLTE 44 ORLANDO FL 1:43:29 3:51:11 3:50:30
170 DAVID BOYD 49 LARGO FL 1:49:05 3:50:42 3:50:33
171 JAMES EGGERS 43 CORAL SPRINGS FL 1:54:24 3:52:15 3:51:01
172 CHARLIE SKOOG 51 KOKOMO IN 1:42:36 3:51:19 3:51:13
173 DANIEL REICHERT 39 NUNICA MI 1:39:24 3:51:22 3:51:19
174 WALTER LYSINGER 42 BELLEAIR FL 1:51:17 3:51:49 3:51:27
175 MARK DUNSMORE 49 SARASOTA FL 1:44:50 3:52:02 3:51:35
176 ALLEN BYRNES 48 MAHWAH NJ 1:51:22 3:51:57 3:51:57
177 RICHARD COOPER 52 TORONTO 1:45:39 3:52:13 3:52:03
178 MATTHEW GANDLEY 24 HACKETTSTOWN NJ 1:39:23 3:52:16 3:52:04
179 CRISTIAN ORIHUELA 23 ATLANTA GA 1:52:12 3:52:31 3:52:05
180 ANTONY WOLLASTON 34 PUNTA GORDA FL 1:55:52 3:52:39 3:52:21
181 LARRY MAYOL 49 LARGO FL 1:50:57 3:52:44 3:52:21
182 CHARLES TRAYER 47 READING PA 1:39:56 3:52:29 3:52:28
183 MIKE FISK 53 FORT SMITH AR 1:54:41 3:52:47 3:52:30
184 RON BALOW 57 DUNEDIN FL 1:48:38 3:52:40 3:52:31
185 VON TANG 19 LARGO FL 1:50:49 3:53:50 3:52:58
186 JASON CLARK 28 DURHAM NC 1:50:54 3:54:03 3:53:02
187 CHUNG S. YOO 62 TAMPA FL 1:50:57 3:53:16 3:53:13
188 KIRK SAWYER 39 ORLANDO FL 1:40:07 3:54:08 3:53:41
189 JAMIE GRANT 41 CANADA 1:54:32 3:54:15 3:53:52
190 HARVEY KUNZ 54 OMAHA NE 1:52:08 3:54:47 3:54:14
191 PETER BRIERE 26 FT. WALTON BCH FL 1:51:08 3:54:50 3:54:29
192 BOB HOOPES 41 NASHUA NH 1:47:05 3:54:41 3:54:41
193 THOMAS MISTROT 47 VALRICO FL 1:49:08 3:55:08 3:54:44
194 LARRY DECKER 55 ST.PETE FL 1:55:09 3:55:13 3:54:59
195 MICHAEL HUBBARD 38 ORLANDO FL 1:55:03 3:55:21 3:55:00
196 ED NAPOLITANO 52 STAMFORD CT 1:45:22 3:55:18 3:55:08
197 PATRICK KELLY 37 S DAYTONA FL 1:58:27 3:56:00 3:55:25
198 CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL 34 ZEPHYRHILLS FL 1:47:52 3:56:08 3:55:37
199 DAVE SIMON 38 COLUMBUS OH 1:51:12 3:55:47 3:55:38
200 RONALD BUCY 57 BRIDGEPORT WV 1:56:26 3:56:04 3:55:49
201 GLENN TARTER 48 WICHITA FALLS TX 1:44:08 3:57:04 3:56:52
202 RICHARD GRIFFIN 50 KENT GB 1:57:01 3:57:11 3:56:54
203 DAVID OVIATT 49 GRAND RAPIDS MI 1:52:08 3:57:39 3:56:58
204 BRAD TOMAN 37 SAGAMORE HILLS OH 1:44:10 3:57:20 3:57:07
205 ALAN OBRINGER 26 REDINGTON SHORES FL 1:55:09 3:58:37 3:57:08
206 JAKSON BADENHOOP 55 PONTE VED BCH FL 1:49:10 3:57:15 3:57:12
207 DOUGLAS BRAUN 52 LEESBURG FL 1:52:41 3:57:49 3:57:30
208 ALAN TUDOR 55 TAMPA FL 1:47:04 3:58:03 3:57:38
209 MIKE WHITWORTH 41 BROOKLYN MI 1:46:32 3:59:36 3:57:50
210 ED PETKUS 37 LITHIA FL 1:45:14 3:58:15 3:57:53
211 MARK DAVIS 34 URBENDALE IA 1:58:56 3:59:56 3:58:02
212 ROD MCDONALD 52 NASHVILLE TN 1:43:48 3:58:18 3:58:10
213 RAYMOND LAVIGNE 57 METHUEN MA 1:45:06 3:58:36 3:58:26
214 JARED RUBIN 26 MELBOURNE FL 1:47:59 3:59:03 3:58:27
215 HERMAN DURIAS 44 MOUNT DORA FL 1:45:52 3:59:17 3:58:49
216 JESSE HULL 30 ATLANTA GA 1:49:29 3:59:24 3:59:00
217 DAVID WALDEN 56 BRADENTON FL 1:50:39 3:59:32 3:59:05
218 EDWARD DONE 47 DENVER CO 1:55:48 3:59:13 3:59:07
219 JOHN HALL 38 PALM HARBOR FL 2:00:06 3:59:51 3:59:20
220 PAUL J. OLDAKOWSKI 23 LARGO FL 2:00:09 4:00:00 3:59:24
221 PAUL KALKUT 58 RYE NY 1:52:41 3:59:32 3:59:27
222 ROBERT DONLE 48 KANEOHE HI 1:57:05 4:00:19 3:59:40
223 MARK JAMESON 32 BOCA RATON FL 1:56:16 3:59:59 3:59:47
224 PHILLIP BERMAN 39 CLEARWATER FL 1:56:12 4:00:41 4:00:28
225 DAVID SHIRLEY 45 LARGO FL 1:56:18 4:01:40 4:00:28
226 CHRIS DELAURENTIS 38 MINNEAPOLIS MN 1:48:45 4:00:54 4:00:33
227 RICK CECRLE 53 BLOOMINGTON IL 2:01:46 4:01:32 4:00:35
228 WILLIAN JOHNSON 51 CLEARWATER FL 1:55:44 4:01:14 4:00:43
229 ANTHONY STEADMAN 41 TAMPA FL 1:42:31 4:00:54 4:00:48
230 PAUL REIFER 54 SAFETY HARBOR FL 1:57:20 4:01:35 4:00:55
231 DOUG STEPHENS 52 GLEBS FALLS NY 1:54:34 4:01:31 4:00:59
232 MILLARD YODER 46 SARASOTA FL 1:47:23 4:01:39 4:01:05
233 CRAIG LEIBY 47 NEW YORK NY 1:59:04 4:03:30 4:02:06
234 DANA JOHNSON 52 ST. CHARLES MO 1:57:17 4:03:02 4:02:27
235 ED DOUGLAS 49 CHILLICOTHE MO 1:52:27 4:03:02 4:02:47
236 RON HAMM 48 ESTERO FL 1:41:10 4:03:13 4:02:56
237 RICHARD FRIEDRICHSON 59 CLARKS NE 1:57:32 4:04:04 4:03:31
238 MIKE SMITH 44 FISHERS IN 2:04:13 4:04:25 4:03:55
239 JOHN SCZEZAK 34 DAVENPORT FL 1:52:42 4:04:55 4:04:36
240 CHARLES ORGAN 45 TAMPA FL 1:54:13 4:04:59 4:04:40
241 GALEN YOUNGSMA 57 FERGUS FALLS MN 1:52:59 4:04:57 4:04:47
242 SVEN JORDAN 36 ANCHORAGE AK 1:46:02 4:05:54 4:05:44
243 BRIAN MARKHAM 49 GEORGETOWN ON 1:50:59 4:06:26 4:05:45
244 KEN SIROIS 54 SPRINGBORO OH 1:52:57 4:06:29 4:06:17
245 CHAD BLACK 25 KNOXVILLE TN 1:44:54 4:06:47 4:06:18
246 MICHAEL MACHADO 32 CLEARWATER FL 1:52:35 4:07:12 4:06:31
247 JON CARGO 26 DAVIE FL 1:51:24 4:09:07 4:07:43
248 JOHN HEARIN 42 COCOA BEACH FL 1:55:01 4:09:11 4:07:54
249 CEDRIC FLUKER 41 TAMPA FL 1:56:25 4:08:27 4:08:14
250 DAVID CAROW 38 SEMINOLE FL 1:58:31 4:09:27 4:08:26
251 ANDY VELAZCO 54 JONESBORO GA 1:55:08 4:09:04 4:08:35
252 PAUL GREBE 48 GAINESVILLE FL 2:00:31 4:09:20 4:08:35
253 WILLIAM HOKE 37 SAFETY HARBOR FL 1:48:53 4:09:17 4:08:55
254 JONATHAN SUPRANER 37 LAKE MARY FL 2:01:34 4:09:38 4:08:58
255 DAVID CORRY 39 CINCINNATI OH 1:52:28 4:09:47 4:09:06
256 DAVID BILYEU 38 LARGO FL 1:57:52 4:09:59 4:09:14
257 BILL HOFFMAN 46 TAMPA FL 1:49:22 4:10:49 4:09:42
258 MARK ORNSTEIN 43 ASTORIA NY 2:00:08 4:11:16 4:10:16
259 JONATHAN FASS 30 ATHENS GA 1:50:35 4:10:58 4:10:19
260 WILLIAM M. WOOD 52 NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1:49:39 4:11:04 4:10:39
261 BRYAN SUTHARD 33 ODESSA FL 1:50:00 4:11:08 4:10:48
262 JOEL TRAUB 56 CLEARWATER FL 2:02:12 4:12:31 4:11:52
263 MARY GRAY 45 PLANT CITY FL 1:57:56 4:13:31 4:12:10
264 JEREMY ARCHER 26 GAINESVILLE FL 1:56:14 4:13:29 4:12:26
265 J.J. O’MALLEY 48 PORT ORANGE FL 1:46:12 4:12:34 4:12:28
266 IAN SEECOF 55 FAIRLAND IN 1:54:02 4:12:40 4:12:31
267 BOB GARDESKI 54 CLEARWATER FL 2:13:11 4:14:31 4:12:45
268 DAN COCCOLUTO 32 WAKEFIELD MA 2:05:35 4:14:20 4:12:54
269 DON DOUGLAS 53 NIAGARA FALLS CN 1:55:42 4:13:25 4:13:06
270 EDWARD HORGAN 34 CINCINNATI OH 1:53:22 4:14:21 4:13:22
271 BERT TEGGE 45 PALM HARBOR FL 1:58:57 4:13:51 4:13:24
272 HOWARD GLAZER 51 CLEARWATER FL 1:50:59 4:13:58 4:13:42
273 ROY MILLER 41 PALM HARBOR FL 1:56:04 4:14:19 4:13:53
274 RALPH THOMPSON 54 AKRON OH 1:51:18 4:13:58 4:13:54
275 BRYAN MARTIN 37 TAMPA FL 1:50:30 4:14:26 4:13:56
276 GEORGE BECKHAM 43 AKRON OH 1:52:07 4:15:23 4:14:12
277 JOHNNY FREEMAN 46 TAMPA FL 2:02:07 4:15:33 4:14:25
278 HARLEY JONES 41 LEXINGTON NC 1:59:34 4:15:42 4:14:57
279 DAVID VIRTUS 39 ALTAMONDE SPAS FL 1:55:42 4:16:17 4:15:39
280 DAVID LOISELLE 43 KENSINGTON CT 1:53:45 4:16:10 4:15:50
281 CHRISTOPHER CORBO 31 TAMPA FL 1:40:12 4:17:08 4:16:57
282 WILLIAM ELLIOTT 54 NEW PORT RICHEY FL 2:05:36 4:17:51 4:17:04
283 GEORGE KOLP 56 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:58:17 4:17:40 4:17:12
284 GENE GARDNER 50 PORTLAND ME 1:49:07 4:17:44 4:17:24
285 THOMAS DOLAN 40 MOCLAIR VA 1:59:44 4:18:42 4:17:57
286 JOE STEINMAN 46 CLEARWATER FL 1:58:51 4:18:06 4:17:59
287 ALVARO MATIZ 43 MIAMI FL 1:46:51 4:19:59 4:18:17
288 RICH PORTO 50 MEDFIELD MA 1:44:21 4:18:44 4:18:32
289 PATRICK SWEENEY 72 ORMOND BCH FL 1:55:07 4:19:34 4:19:19
290 JEFF JONES 30 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:47:11 4:20:43 4:20:06
291 CHARLES BRENTS 49 PAINT LICK KY 2:09:37 4:21:38 4:20:34
292 JEFF HIRSCH 40 PHOENIX AZ 1:59:19 4:22:49 4:21:37
293 MARK ROMAN 36 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:56:33 4:22:52 4:21:39
294 J. ELLIS 43 TACOMA WA 2:05:43 4:22:25 4:21:48
295 BRYAN CHURCH 42 KENNESAW GA 2:10:46 4:22:58 4:22:00
296 STEVE CAMPBELL 44 PALM HARBOR FL 1:45:29 4:22:54 4:22:17
297 ADAM WESTERDALE 33 ANN ARBOR MI 2:06:57 4:24:41 4:23:23
298 JOHN MCDONOUGH 39 DAVIE FL 1:49:58 4:23:53 4:23:50
299 CARLTON B COOPER 46 RALEIGH NC 1:58:27 4:24:30 4:23:55
300 JAMES THORNTON 38 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:59:22 4:25:15 4:24:32
301 ORLANDO DANIELS 37 EASTPOINT GA 2:00:34 4:25:03 4:24:33
302 BRUCE KATTER 67 EDMONDS WA 1:58:06 4:25:59 4:25:26
303 DOUGLAS ANDERSON 63 EASTPOINTE MI 2:00:23 4:26:00 4:25:32
304 GEORGE KEOUGH 35 EVANS GA 2:04:40 4:26:23 4:25:32
305 DAVID SHINER 30 ST PETE FL 1:50:27 4:26:38 4:26:30
306 BRUCE SUCKLING 30 JACKSONVILLE FL 2:04:08 4:27:54 4:26:33
307 ARTHUR SUCKLING 60 SAFETY HARBOR FL 2:04:07 4:27:54 4:26:34
308 DREW STUART 55 PLAINSBORO NJ 2:07:27 4:28:54 4:27:10
309 RICK MILLER 39 WINTER SPRINGS FL 2:11:12 4:28:50 4:27:46
310 JOHN JOKELA 34 GRAND RAPIDS MN 1:44:05 4:28:28 4:27:57
311 ALEX CLARKE 40 OLD GREENWICH CT 1:58:23 4:28:58 4:28:03
312 ARTHUR STANGER 43 BOCA RATON FL 4:28:12 4:28:12
313 GARY DRISCOLL JACKSONVILLE FL 1:55:16 4:28:31 4:28:18
314 MARK HULEN 48 SARASOTAA FL 1:54:41 4:28:56 4:28:28
315 NICHOLAS MONGILLO 41 CHESHIRE CT 1:44:05 4:28:58 4:28:39
316 CHRIS CAMERON 48 KANSAS CITY MO 1:59:28 4:29:07 4:28:45
317 JAMES SCHOENEBERG 54 ST PETERSBURG FL 1:59:03 4:29:32 4:28:56
318 MITCHELL SCOTT 44 PALM HARBOR FL 1:54:54 4:30:16 4:29:32
319 JIM ENGUITA 42 SEMINOLE FL 2:08:18 4:31:11 4:29:39
320 STAN FRYC 37 TAMPA FL 1:58:06 4:30:17 4:29:46
321 HOWARD BEAN 27 POCASSET MA 2:14:38 4:31:18 4:29:48
322 EDWARD MILLER 26 WEYMOUTH MA 2:14:38 4:31:18 4:29:48
323 DON JEWELL 63 MALCREST FL 2:02:15 4:30:25 4:29:56
324 DAN FISH 30 BRANDON FL 1:59:52 4:31:16 4:30:42
325 CODY JONES 52 COMMERCE MI 1:51:18 4:31:23 4:31:13
326 JAMES CASKEY 55 PITTSBURGH PA 2:07:59 4:31:55 4:31:48
327 JOHN WALSH 55 HOLIDAY FL 2:00:53 4:32:46 4:31:54
328 ED RYAN 50 PINELLAS PARK FL 2:01:01 4:33:22 4:32:33
329 HOWARD MILLER 31 SOMERVILLE MA 1:58:23 4:33:38 4:32:42
330 JOSEPH SPRANGEL JR. 42 JACKSON MI 1:42:11 4:33:01 4:32:49
331 DENNIS CROW 55 NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1:59:35 4:33:27 4:32:58
332 CURTIS ADOLPHSON 52 CLEARWATER FL 2:08:38 4:34:21 4:33:12
333 TIMOTHY LAWRENCE 45 SPRING HILL FL 1:50:37 4:34:32 4:33:18
334 BERNARDO MONTOTO JR. 51 TAMPA FL 2:06:14 4:33:59 4:33:32
335 JAMES SULLIVAN 50 ORLANDO FL 2:08:34 4:34:53 4:33:34
336 MICHAEL TRACY 50 ST PETE FL 2:02:37 4:34:37 4:34:18
337 TONY VEHAVEN 30 BERWYN PA 1:39:52 4:34:20 4:34:18
338 ANDREW STRAUGHN 42 FT MYERS FL 2:11:19 4:35:47 4:34:38
339 MICHAEL SIMMS 28 INDIALANTIC FL 1:59:30 4:36:06 4:34:54
340 CHARLES W PENNSCOTT 46 SMYRNA GA 2:03:12 4:36:24 4:35:29
341 STEVEN ALLEYN 40 RIVERVIEW FL 2:07:12 4:36:58 4:35:38
342 JIM HARRIS 52 PADUCAH KY 2:10:50 4:36:57 4:36:04
343 JAMES ESLINGER 36 SARASOTA FL 2:12:10 4:37:36 4:36:28
344 RAPHAEL BRUECKL 32 LEHIGH ACRES FL 2:15:32 4:38:36 4:36:50
345 EDWARD MILLER 47 TAMPA FL 2:03:50 4:37:55 4:37:03
346 GARY JONES 41 CEDAR FALLS IA 2:06:44 4:38:37 4:37:10
347 HARRY HOFFMAN,JR. 61 PORT SALERNO FL 2:10:48 4:37:54 4:37:26
348 RICHARD MOECKEL 46 PALM HARBOR FL 1:52:10 4:38:08 4:37:36
349 KYLE SMITH 40 SEMINOLE FL 2:14:13 4:39:42 4:38:17
350 DANIEL KLINEDINST 31 TAMPA FL 2:00:47 4:39:12 4:38:40
351 JOHN E MCMILLAN 58 TEMPLE TERRACE FL 2:17:34 4:40:34 4:39:46
352 TERRY TEEGARDIN 39 TAMPA FL 2:01:37 4:41:25 4:39:51
353 PAUL FORMEL 38 OVIEDO FL 2:14:46 4:41:15 4:40:04
354 CARLOS CRUZ 58 NORTH ROYATLON OH 2:08:56 4:41:42 4:40:32
355 SCOTT FISCHER 38 MAPLEWOOD MN 2:06:32 4:41:43 4:40:41
356 ROBERT MELO 51 BRADENTON FL 2:04:27 4:42:36 4:40:56
357 RICH GIBSON 40 ST.PETERSBURG FL 2:00:10 4:41:56 4:41:25
358 JAMES FOLEY 40 SARASOTA FL 2:13:11 4:42:47 4:41:57
359 JOHN BYRD 45 LAND O LAKES FL 2:09:27 4:43:39 4:42:13
360 KENNETH DEARY 49 DUDLEY MA 2:16:14 4:43:11 4:42:19
361 RUE MORGAN 59 ST. PETE FL 2:11:31 4:43:05 4:42:20
362 JOHN KELLY 39 TROY AL 1:53:58 4:43:48 4:42:23
363 RON MOBLEY 55 NAPERVILLE IL 1:59:52 4:42:48 4:42:24
364 MICHAEL CHRISTMAN 51 CLEARWATER FL 2:13:58 4:43:50 4:42:42
365 RICHARD SELLERS 41 JACKSONVILLE FL 2:05:58 4:43:38 4:42:46
366 PAT FITZGERALD 72 ST. PETE FL 2:01:35 4:43:27 4:42:49
367 JACK FORISTAL 52 ST LOUIS MO 2:23:12 4:44:44 4:43:17
368 BILL BROWN 52 SAFETY HARBOR FL 1:57:21 4:44:06 4:43:23
369 MARK PRUDEN 49 CINCINNATI OH 2:09:36 4:45:17 4:43:46
370 STEVE DUPREE 42 MACON GA 2:11:49 4:44:54 4:43:55
371 TROY MCDANIEL 38 MACON GA 2:11:50 4:44:54 4:43:55
372 ROUCHE DENIS 44 PARIS 2:00:13 4:45:35 4:45:01
373 WAYNE READ 43 LAND O’ LAKES FL 2:14:31 4:46:20 4:45:23
374 DAVID SCHMELZ 45 SPARKS MD 2:23:05 4:46:32 4:45:41
375 DOUG BRAUNGART 47 WINT PK FL 2:08:17 4:47:00 4:46:13
376 GREG SQUIRES 33 APOPKA FL 2:13:29 4:47:47 4:46:15
377 DANIEL WILSON 43 WESTMISTER CO 2:07:34 4:47:46 4:46:22
378 CHUCK REILLY 44 OVIEDO FL 2:00:35 4:47:02 4:46:35
379 GERALD KRANNEBITTER 38 ORLANDO FL 2:16:06 4:48:17 4:46:36
380 TAIT ROBINSON 23 MEDFORD MA 2:21:30 4:47:28 4:46:41
381 NICHOLAS FORLIZZO 49 PALM HARBOR FL 2:15:05 4:47:51 4:47:01
382 ROBERT MERZ 46 GREER SC 2:15:28 4:48:36 4:47:16
383 MARK KING 45 ST PETERSBURG FL 2:11:45 4:48:34 4:47:21
384 RICH MAC DONALD 37 WESCOSVILLE PA 2:05:26 4:48:51 4:47:36
385 WILLIAAIM GOSS 61 LAKELAND FL 2:09:53 4:48:56 4:47:39
386 MARY ROGAN 49 NEW YORK NY 2:25:42 4:49:03 4:47:42
387 WILLIAM WIBLE 59 LARGO FL 2:11:51 4:48:21 4:47:55
388 RIC BABCOCK 45 MIAMI FL 2:08:56 4:49:06 4:48:18
389 DAN KATZ 47 JESSUP MD 2:23:47 4:49:46 4:48:40
390 BRIAN HARRELL 24 COLUMBIA SC 1:57:58 4:49:35 4:48:55
391 DAVID FRANK 41 ST. LOUIS MO 2:00:12 4:49:11 4:48:59
392 BRODY MCCRAY 26 WOODBRIDGE VA 1:59:45 4:49:35 4:49:22
393 JAMES MAYER 48 EUSTIS FL 2:00:28 4:50:06 4:49:23
394 HANK DEMUSZ 56 DOYLESTOWN PA 2:18:21 4:50:32 4:49:25
395 KEN ORNELLAS 45 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 2:06:38 4:50:04 4:49:30
396 MICHAEL KELLEY 53 MEMPHIS TN 2:14:22 4:50:46 4:49:53
397 ROBERT HIRST 43 GEORGETOWN ON 2:07:26 4:51:01 4:50:19
398 WALLY FENSKE 61 GEORGETOWN ONT L74 IG3 2:07:26 4:51:02 4:50:20
399 GARY ARBOGAST 54 ODESSA FL 1:51:13 4:50:34 4:50:31
400 OSCAR CUNNINGHAM, JR 53 ODESSA FL 2:04:38 4:51:58 4:50:59
401 CHRIS SOVA 44 BOYNTON BCH FL 2:06:46 4:52:08 4:51:28
402 MICHAEL GREBE 16 GAINESVILLE FL 1:59:22 4:52:17 4:51:32
403 KEVIN KNIGHT 45 CELEBRATION FL 2:15:29 4:51:45 4:51:45
404 ABRAHAM LIM 52 AVON PARK FL 2:00:35 4:52:23 4:52:23
405 STEPHEN PARROTT 37 SUNRISE FL 1:58:58 4:53:23 4:52:47
406 WIL MAIDHOF 38 CLERMONT FL 2:18:21 4:54:07 4:52:53
407 DENNIS RAMSEY 47 ORLANDO FL 2:16:01 4:53:51 4:53:01
408 FR. DENIS DIRSCHERL 67 WILLIAMSPORT MD 2:04:29 4:53:53 4:53:22
409 BILL DICKENS 45 ODESSA FL 2:09:04 4:53:58 4:53:30
410 JACOB ELISON 17 JONESBORO GA 2:01:56 4:54:46 4:54:16
411 JOSEPH HAIST 25 LOUISVILLE KY 2:06:00 4:55:34 4:54:42
412 TIMOTHY NORTON 37 PALM HARBOR FL 2:13:33 4:56:03 4:54:46
413 JAMES DESMOND 44 NAPLES FL 2:20:12 4:56:26 4:55:21
414 ALAN SAVOY 36 JACKSONVILLE FL 2:20:40 4:56:43 4:55:21
415 TOM HAMLIN 55 BRACKNEY PA 1:56:36 4:56:36 4:55:24
416 DENNIS LINEHAN 36 SKOKIE IL 2:23:10 4:56:49 4:55:43
417 MOTOI TOBITA 27 GAINESVILLE FL 1:56:48 4:56:41 4:55:53
418 BILL WAGNER 65 HOLLYWOOD FL 2:26:03 4:56:19 4:56:01
419 U-K WABI 42 LARGO FL 1:57:36 4:56:33 4:56:16
420 JOSEPH JOY 56 WOODBURY NJ 2:14:59 4:57:59 4:56:22
421 EDWARD JONES 39 HUNTSVILLE AL 2:11:15 4:57:27 4:56:40
422 JOHN FOLLMAN 44 TAMPA FL 2:18:11 4:57:59 4:56:43
423 KENNETH THOMPSON 65 AKRON OH 2:15:09 4:57:49 4:57:20
424 CARL WOZNIAK 47 EDINBORO PA 2:31:05 4:59:02 4:57:28
425 SCOTT HALPERN 52 SEMINOLE FL 2:00:03 4:59:36 4:58:34
426 CHRISTOPHER KELLY 33 ORMOND BEACH FL 2:31:12 5:00:20 4:59:05
427 MICHAEL LOBERG 27 CLEARWATER FL 2:20:58 5:00:31 4:59:07
428 K-G NYSTROM 63 ST. AUGUSTINE FL 2:23:24 4:59:53 4:59:15
429 ROGER BOUMA 40 CANADA 2:14:54 5:00:35 4:59:39
430 BRETT STALLER 28 MIAMI FL 2:06:05 5:00:42 4:59:46
431 CHARLES GRAINGER 66 EAST BRIDGEWATER M 2:05:56 5:01:13 4:59:51
432 JOST FUNKE 64 GERMANY 2:27:13 5:01:32 4:59:54
433 RICHARD RUBINSTEIN 43 WINTER SPRINGS F 2:11:13 5:01:28 5:00:25
434 TOM GOTTSTEIN 42 FAYETTEVILLE NY 2:27:16 5:02:06 5:00:49
435 JOHN BISHOP 24 ANN ARBOR MI 2:16:04 5:02:43 5:01:21
436 JAMES EDWARDS 56 JACKSON MS 2:16:17 5:02:43 5:01:21
437 SAMUEL TAYLOR 24 WHITESBURG TN 2:21:33 5:02:55 5:02:06
438 BOB WEHR 57 TARPON SPRINGS FL 2:18:04 5:03:39 5:03:08
439 CHESTER KALB II 56 KEY WEST FL 2:25:17 5:05:22 5:04:38
440 TIM SKEENE 49 LITTLE ELM TX 2:21:31 5:06:54 5:05:18
441 MICHAEL BREEDEN 39 SUNRISE FL 2:27:57 5:07:15 5:05:27
442 JOE LONG II 46 BRANDON FL 2:11:58 5:07:16 5:05:34
443 PETER ALDEN 42 WOLFEBORO NH 2:15:32 5:07:44 5:06:05
444 GLENN JACOBS 49 NEW PORT RICHEY FL 2:15:30 5:07:44 5:06:06
445 JOHN SCHAAP 54 LOUISVILLE KY 2:32:06 5:08:33 5:07:11
446 CRAIG PHILLIPS 51 LARGO FL 2:09:08 5:07:49 5:07:17
447 SCOTT FITZGERALD 41 FORT MYERS FL 2:21:36 5:08:09 5:07:20
448 BOB RANTA 69 SUN CITY CENTER FL 2:18:30 5:08:42 5:07:22
449 C FINNEY 28 TAMPA FL 2:15:49 5:08:53 5:07:32
450 BILL TERLOP 63 LAND O LAKES FL 2:23:08 5:09:07 5:08:11
451 LOUS (STEVE) NORRIS 39 LARGO FL 2:15:36 5:10:03 5:08:55
452 JOHN DOUGLAS 47 PLANO TX 2:19:38 5:10:53 5:09:14
453 GARRY WATSON 58 LARGO FL 2:00:10 5:10:26 5:09:44
454 KEVIN GOSSELIN 27 BRANDON FL 2:12:08 5:10:59 5:09:55
455 WALTER PRESCOTT 48 DERRY NH 2:12:08 5:11:09 5:10:04
456 RICHARD SISON 37 TAMPA FL 2:11:59 5:11:50 5:10:07
457 PHILIP KIDDER 48 SPRING HILL FL 1:55:58 5:10:51 5:10:13
458 GREGOR ALEXANDER 54 WINTER PARK FL 2:18:21 5:12:02 5:10:48
459 GREGORY LA MANTIA 43 ROCKFORD IL 2:06:46 5:12:54 5:11:30
460 TIM HERRING 46 HOMESTEAD FL 2:11:09 5:12:53 5:12:08
461 JOHN RENDA 39 ALBANY NH 2:37:39 5:14:19 5:12:52
462 JAMES SKIBO 54 CEDAR HILL TX 2:13:03 5:14:53 5:13:35
463 TOM MEEGAN 32 BRADFORD NH 2:22:53 5:16:33 5:14:51
464 MARK WHALLS 44 TAMPA FL 2:10:24 5:16:16 5:15:55
465 CARLOS PAZOS 44 CALI SA 2:07:26 5:16:53 5:15:59
466 KENNETH HODSON 52 KANSAS CITY KS 2:31:48 5:18:26 5:17:06
467 FRANK STIVENDER 44 LEESBURG FL 2:08:52 5:18:12 5:17:50
468 DONALD KENT 46 CLERMONT FL 2:33:00 5:19:14 5:18:01
469 DAVID JENKINS 41 NEW PT.RICHEY FL 2:23:16 5:20:52 5:19:33
470 KEVIN ALBERT 41 ST. PETERS MO 2:41:39 5:21:15 5:19:54
471 BUD DRAKE 55 NEWCASTLE WY 2:23:30 5:21:18 5:19:58
472 JAMES CLARK 60 ST CLOUD FL 2:30:11 5:21:53 5:20:21
473 TOM BREIVIK 46 PT.RICHEY FL 2:20:21 5:21:17 5:21:08
474 HARRY CURTIS 57 CINCINNATI OH 2:12:57 5:22:07 5:21:14
475 TOM RICHARDS 47 OVIEDO FL 2:28:49 5:24:03 5:22:21
476 JAMES LAFOREST JR. 39 OAK RIDGE TN 2:24:20 5:24:36 5:23:08
477 ERIC SANDLER 42 TAMPA FL 2:18:11 5:25:22 5:24:07
478 ANDY UNWIN 38 G BRITIAN 2:25:13 5:25:25 5:24:25
479 MARK PETERSON 40 OAK RIDGE TN 2:26:41 5:26:08 5:25:19
480 TODD MEREDITH 28 HOLLAND MI 2:13:38 5:27:21 5:25:36
481 TOM ADAIR 60 ATLANTA GA 2:32:04 5:27:45 5:26:46
482 SCOTT SCHLESMAN 39 LARGO FL 2:35:32 5:29:01 5:27:27
483 EDDIE THOMPSON 43 ORLANDO FL 2:26:38 5:30:23 5:29:10
484 JOHN DIETZ 39 PALM HARBOR FL 2:18:46 5:30:48 5:29:31
485 RALPH EVANS 42 LAKE WALES FL 2:24:26 5:30:31 5:29:50
486 IAN BONE 44 CLEARWATER FL 2:16:15 5:31:20 5:29:57
487 BOB JOHNSON 61 STATESVILLE NC 2:34:55 5:30:52 5:30:07
488 ROCKY LAPOMARDO 52 LIGHTHOUSE PT FL 2:23:06 5:31:32 5:30:29
489 STEVEN SEARS 35 PALM HARBOR FL 2:21:32 5:31:49 5:30:40
490 STUART OLSON 62 CHULUOTA FL 2:32:06 5:32:07 5:30:46
491 NORMAN SUMMERS 64 G BRITIAN 2:29:19 5:32:14 5:30:48
492 DANIEL JANECEK 52 SEMINOLE FL 2:11:35 5:31:39 5:31:00
493 BRAD ERDMAN 31 GAINESVILLE FL 2:14:16 5:33:07 5:32:31
494 MICHAEL REESE 29 FORT MYERS FL 2:29:23 5:33:46 5:32:40
495 WILLIAM PLEMMONS 64 SUFFOLK VA 2:27:52 5:36:15 5:34:45
496 DON BRIGGS 49 LEESBURG FL 2:12:21 5:36:41 5:36:20
497 ADMIRAL SANDERS 65 WALTON KY 2:36:26 5:40:17 5:38:32
498 MARK HARPER 38 ST CLOUD FL 2:30:10 5:40:23 5:38:50
499 JOHN LAZZARO 32 NARRAGANSETT RI 2:27:57 5:39:13 5:39:13
500 DENNIS WINGLER 33 TAMPA FL 2:25:31 5:40:11 5:39:38
501 DENNIS LAMBERT 59 VALPARAISO IN 2:29:33 5:41:36 5:39:55
502 JOHN VOGEL 54 WHIPPING NJ 2:18:46 5:42:04 5:41:01
503 PETER BUTLER 70 ST PAUL MN 2:36:23 5:43:56 5:42:54
504 ALAN BUCK 37 PALM HARBOR FL 2:34:55 5:44:22 5:43:10
505 ROCKY HOLLY 48 MIDLAND TX 2:38:19 5:44:59 5:44:15
506 PHILIP GUTIS 40 SILVER SPRING MD 2:33:32 5:46:01 5:44:19
507 DAVID HOWE 53 GAINESVILLE FL 2:37:59 5:46:13 5:44:34
508 GARRY POTTS 46 ST PETERSBURG FL 2:27:13 5:46:29 5:45:07
509 SCOTT WIGGS 33 CLEARWATER FL 2:42:13 5:46:24 5:45:13
510 THOMAS ELISON 42 JONESBORO GA 2:30:51 5:46:12 5:45:41
511 JABBAR ALI 50 GULFPORT FL 2:24:30 5:47:27 5:45:44
512 JIM O’NEILL 45 TARPON SPRINGS FL 2:42:55 5:48:43 5:47:19
513 ROB LANDOWSKI 32 PLYMOUTH MN 2:34:47 5:49:49 5:48:20
514 RON PEVERILL 58 CANADA 2:23:47 5:49:35 5:48:20
515 MARK BRAND 21 GAINESVILLE FL 2:32:31 5:53:15 5:51:50
516 PATRICK GLINSKY 51 SEMINOLE FL 2:24:28 5:53:48 5:53:42
517 BRENDAN FITCHETT 23 ORLANDO FL 2:05:40 5:55:03 5:53:59
518 ROBERT BASKIN 50 PLANT CITY FL 2:14:21 5:57:14 5:56:28
519 LYNN WILSON 27 FT LAUDERDALE FL 2:05:39 5:56:38 5:56:29
520 BOB WESTCOTT 38 DALLAS TX 2:36:48 5:58:22 5:57:13
521 CHARLES LASLEY 80 BELLEAIR FL 2:33:37 5:58:33 5:58:10
522 MATT BARNES 17 FORT MEADE FL 2:29:35 6:00:38 5:59:44
523 DONALD HEARING 60 ST. PETE FL 2:28:26 6:02:26 6:01:14
524 ROBERT GERVASI 51 LOUISVILLE KY 2:57:37 6:06:28 6:04:44
525 PAUL NGUYEN 18 ST PETERSBURG FL 1:57:22 6:06:00 6:05:44
526 DAVID WEBER 72 FRUITLAND PARK FL 2:52:58 6:08:04 6:07:43
527 WALLY HERMAN 76 LAKE WORTH FL 6:08:03 6:08:03
528 PAUL MORGAN 60 ALTAMONTE SPGS FL 2:57:33 6:09:29 6:08:05
529 PHILIP LEONG WENG KEE 23 SINGAPORE SI 2:31:21 6:11:17 6:10:01
530 SAUL LOWITT 67 SARASOTA FL 3:00:29 6:14:02 6:12:31
531 WILLIAM SWANSON 30 TAMPA FL 2:43:06 6:14:25 6:13:20
532 JEFF BLAKE 45 ST. PETERSBURG FL 6:14:36 6:14:36
533 DANIEL ARCHAMBEAU 66 SEBRING FL 2:50:20 6:17:36 6:16:06
534 JOSE NEBRION 59 CHICAGO IL 2:55:49 6:22:00 6:21:20
535 SHAWN SMITH 25 LARGO FL 2:45:03 6:24:41 6:23:17
536 DUTCH JOHNSON 53 ST. CLOUD FL 3:00:51 6:25:45 6:23:58
537 PETER FEROLA 33 JUPITER FL 3:10:32 6:27:56 6:26:11
538 JASON CASTELLI 27 P.C. FL 2:55:00 6:28:35 6:27:01
539 JOHN DINNAN 44 PUNTA GORDA FL 2:55:00 6:28:39 6:27:06
540 TOM STEVENSON 57 ST PETERSBURG FL 2:40:36 6:28:42 6:27:17
541 FRED CANTRELL 54 GAINESVILLE FL 3:09:33 6:31:49 6:30:04
542 GENE LAPOUTTRE 52 PINELLAS PARK FL 2:44:38 6:32:58 6:31:24
543 MICHAEL HAVEKOTTE 49 WINTER PARK FL 2:51:07 6:32:52 6:31:30
544 PATE CANTRELL 30 GAINESVILLE FL 3:09:32 6:35:37 6:33:52
545 CHUCK BEESON 37 GOLDEN VALLEY MN 3:08:11 6:36:42 6:35:13
546 EARL SUMMERS 61 VALRICO FL 2:49:34 6:38:08 6:36:24
547 NORM FRANK 70 ROCHESTER NY 6:37:49 6:37:49
548 DOUG BROWN 58 CLEARWATER FL 3:12:44 6:52:10 6:50:40
549 JEFF TITUS 40 LAKELAND FL 3:06:52 6:53:06 6:51:56
550 JACK O’BRIEN 72 CLEARWATER BEACH FL 3:07:10 6:53:32 6:52:07
551 RICHARD GALLO 36 DELRAY BEACH FL 3:11:49 6:57:00 6:55:56
552 LEE BURNETTE 29 KISSIMMEE FL 3:07:49 7:02:05 7:00:54
553 RICHARD SCHMIDT 50 CARROLLTON TX 3:16:03 7:08:27 7:06:54
554 ED BURNHAM 82 KANSAS CITY MO 1:49:54 7:42:15 7:42:15
555 GARY BLOOME 48 BOCA RATON FL 1:25:35
556 JEFF BASTI 34 SARASOTA FL 1:34:51
557 APO ASHJIAN 45 BELMONT MA 1:39:58
558 STEPHEN PECKICONIS 42 ROSLINDALE MA 1:41:26
559 WILLIAM DRENNAN 41 ST LOUIS MO 1:42:01
560 DAVID RODGERS 40 MONTCLAIR NJ 1:43:15
561 FRED RZYMEK 48 SAFETY HARBOR FL 1:44:19
562 MICHAEL BUGG 45 CLINTON KY 1:47:21
563 BOB VAN DAMME 57 HOLLISTER MO 1:50:59
564 KEN RECKHOW 53 DURHAM NC 1:51:06
565 DAV MOSBY 45 ST PETERSBURG FL 1:52:02
566 DON SANTORA 64 WESTFORD MA 1:52:45
567 BILL MC GILL 58 BELLEAIR FL 1:55:40
568 STEPHEN JAMES 31 WAYCROSS GA 1:55:52
569 DOUGLAS B. STALLEY 55 TAMPA FL 1:57:12
570 JOHN HOLMES 59 KENNETH CITY FL 2:00:59
571 CHARLIE MAZZA 26 BOCA RATON FL 2:05:48
572 TOM WELLS 47 ST PETERSBURG FL 2:11:11
573 JEFFREY ODELL 44 TAMPA FL 2:17:32
574 JON BRASHER 41 AUBURN AL 2:26:48
575 SCOTT UNDERKOFFLER 39 TREASURE ISLAND 2:47:03
576 DAVE BOLLINGER 53 CINCINNATI OH 3:06:52
577 THOMAS R NELSON 62 PORT CHARLOTTE FL 3:12:43

Receive race updates & special offers
We’re located in the beautiful Tampa Bay area, staging races in Clearwater, Fort DeSoto Park, and Madeira Beach to Largo.
“Testimonial lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat nulla parised do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna”