2002 Gulf Beaches Marathon & Relay

FLORIDA GULF BEACHES MARATHON & 10K 1/20/02 7AM USATF CERT #FL00003DL
AT COACHMAN PARK CLEARWATER, FLORIDA
RACE DIRECTOR: CHRIS LAUBER
RACE TIMING -ALTA VISTA SPORTS; JOHN BOYLE 386 736-0002
WWW.ALTAVISTASPORTS.COM
OVERALL MALE MARATHON CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
    1 SCOTT COLFORD 31 LOGANSPORT IN          2:35:58
    2 EDWARD BAKER 22 CAMBRIDGE MA            2:42:10
    3 RICHARD CHRISTIANSEN 42 BOISE ID        2:48:34
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1 ADAM RANDLES 17 KANKAKEE IL             3:08:07
    2 JONATHAN PERRY 17 KANKAKEE IL           3:23:15
    3 ANDREW BUCKLAND 18 TOPEKA KS            3:27:27
    4 VON TANG 19 LARGO FL                    3:53:50
    5 MICHAEL GREBE 16 GAINESVILLE FL         4:52:17
    6 JACOB ELISON 17 JONESBORO GA            4:54:46
    7 MATT BARNES 17 FORT MEADE FL            6:00:38
    8 PAUL NGUYEN 18 ST PETERSBURG FL         6:06:00
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 GREGORY WALKER 24 BRADENTON FL          2:58:04
    2 JASON REED 22 AMHERST MA                3:12:54
    3 CHRISTIAN FELDT 24 INVERNESS FL         3:17:15
    4 DAVID JAMES 23 RYE NY                   3:25:54
    5 TYE CONKLIN 24 CLEARWATER FL            3:35:45
    6 BRETT DOMBROVA 24 ATLANTA GA            3:42:47
    7 IVAN MORRIS 23 BLOOMINGTON IN           3:47:34
    8 MATTHEW GANDLEY 24 HACKETTSTOWN NJ      3:52:16
    9 CRISTIAN ORIHUELA 23 ATLANTA GA         3:52:31
   10 PAUL J. OLDAKOWSKI 23 LARGO FL          4:00:00
   11 TAIT ROBINSON 23 MEDFORD MA             4:47:28
   12 BRIAN HARRELL 24 COLUMBIA SC            4:49:35
   13 JOHN BISHOP 24 ANN ARBOR MI             5:02:43
   14 SAMUEL TAYLOR 24 WHITESBURG TN          5:02:55
   15 MARK BRAND 21 GAINESVILLE FL            5:53:15
   16 BRENDAN FITCHETT 23 ORLANDO FL          5:55:03
   17 PHILIP LEONG WENG KEE 23 SINGAPORE SI   6:11:17
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 ROB RICARD 25 BOW NH                    2:57:51
    2 IAN FELDT 26 INVERNESS FL               3:20:46
    3 JEREMY COTE 27 BOSTON MA                3:23:30
    4 GREG SANBORN 27 BALLWIN MO              3:26:00
    5 DENNIS WOZNIAK 26 DOWNERS GROVE IL      3:40:21
    6 IAN STEELE 28 TORONTO                   3:44:04
    7 JAMES RODMAN 29 DEARBORN HGHTS MI       3:44:16
    8 CHRISTOPHER SWERE 29 TAMPA FL           3:46:55
    9 JASON CLARK 28 DURHAM NC                3:54:03
   10 PETER BRIERE 26 FT. WALTON BCH FL       3:54:50
   11 ALAN OBRINGER 26 REDINGTON SHORES FL    3:58:37
   12 JARED RUBIN 26 MELBOURNE FL             3:59:03
   13 CHAD BLACK 25 KNOXVILLE TN              4:06:47
   14 JON CARGO 26 DAVIE FL                   4:09:07
   15 JEREMY ARCHER 26 GAINESVILLE FL         4:13:29
   16 EDWARD MILLER 26 WEYMOUTH MA            4:31:18
   17 HOWARD BEAN 27 POCASSET MA              4:31:18
   18 MICHAEL SIMMS 28 INDIALANTIC FL         4:36:06
   19 BRODY MCCRAY 26 WOODBRIDGE VA           4:49:35
   20 JOSEPH HAIST 25 LOUISVILLE KY           4:55:34
   21 MOTOI TOBITA 27 GAINESVILLE FL          4:56:41
   22 MICHAEL LOBERG 27 CLEARWATER FL         5:00:31
   23 BRETT STALLER 28 MIAMI FL               5:00:42
   24 C FINNEY 28 TAMPA FL                    5:08:53
   25 KEVIN GOSSELIN 27 BRANDON FL            5:10:59
   26 TODD MEREDITH 28 HOLLAND MI             5:27:21
   27 MICHAEL REESE 29 FORT MYERS FL          5:33:46
   28 LYNN WILSON 27 FT LAUDERDALE FL         5:56:38
   29 SHAWN SMITH 25 LARGO FL                 6:24:41
   30 JASON CASTELLI 27 P.C. FL               6:28:35
   31 LEE BURNETTE 29 KISSIMMEE FL            7:02:05
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 DARREN WORTS 31 CHATHAM NJ              3:04:05
    2 GENE FALLER 32 SALISBURY NC             3:07:59
    3 IAN PAYNE 34 TIERRA VERDE FL            3:09:29
    4 OLIVER KNILL 33 AILINGTON MA            3:11:19
    5 JOSEPH OBERMEIER 32 CLEARWATER FL       3:14:02
    6 CRAIG FAVOR 30 KNOXVILLE TN             3:19:31
    7 LARRY MCKEOGH 33 BOULDER CO             3:19:43
    8 BROOKS L. BEAULIEU 32 BOCA RATON FL     3:20:07
    9 BILL STARZ 34 BERKLEY MA                3:21:10
   10 ENRICO BRADAMANTE 32 CHICAGO IL         3:23:21
   11 TROY HUGHES 31 TAMPA FL                 3:23:40
   12 HARRY MILLING 33 CHICAGO IL             3:26:16
   13 DAVID POPIK 33 LEXINGTON SC             3:26:50
   14 ANDREW PUTTE 34 PHILADELPHIA PA         3:28:03
   15 GUS FLOODQUIST 33 SEVIERVILLE TN        3:28:20
   16 MIKE SHOFFNER 32 WILMINGTON NC          3:28:59
   17 PATRICK SWERE 31 TAMPA FL               3:38:23
   18 NELSON STEPHENSON 32 NAPLES FL          3:45:16
   19 KEITH CHILD 30 ENGLAND GB               3:46:58
   20 ANDREW MEARNS 31 BOSTON MA              3:48:36
   21 ANTONY WOLLASTON 34 PUNTA GORDA FL      3:52:39
   22 CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL 34 ZEPHYRHILLS FL  3:56:08
   23 JESSE HULL 30 ATLANTA GA                3:59:24
   24 MARK DAVIS 34 URBENDALE IA              3:59:56
   25 MARK JAMESON 32 BOCA RATON FL           3:59:59
   26 JOHN SCZEZAK 34 DAVENPORT FL            4:04:55
   27 MICHAEL MACHADO 32 CLEARWATER FL        4:07:12
   28 JONATHAN FASS 30 ATHENS GA              4:10:58
   29 BRYAN SUTHARD 33 ODESSA FL              4:11:08
   30 DAN COCCOLUTO 32 WAKEFIELD MA           4:14:20
   31 EDWARD HORGAN 34 CINCINNATI OH          4:14:21
   32 CHRISTOPHER CORBO 31 TAMPA FL           4:17:08
   33 JEFF JONES 30 ST. PETERSBURG FL         4:20:43
   34 ADAM WESTERDALE 33 ANN ARBOR MI         4:24:41
   35 DAVID SHINER 30 ST PETE FL              4:26:38
   36 BRUCE SUCKLING 30 JACKSONVILLE FL       4:27:54
   37 JOHN JOKELA 34 GRAND RAPIDS MN          4:28:28
   38 DAN FISH 30 BRANDON FL                  4:31:16
   39 HOWARD MILLER 31 SOMERVILLE MA          4:33:38
   40 TONY VEHAVEN 30 BERWYN PA               4:34:20
   41 RAPHAEL BRUECKL 32 LEHIGH ACRES FL      4:38:36
   42 DANIEL KLINEDINST 31 TAMPA FL           4:39:12
   43 GREG SQUIRES 33 APOPKA FL               4:47:47
   44 CHRISTOPHER KELLY 33 ORMOND BEACH FL    5:00:20
   45 TOM MEEGAN 32 BRADFORD NH               5:16:33
   46 BRAD ERDMAN 31 GAINESVILLE FL           5:33:07
   47 JOHN LAZZARO 32 NARRAGANSETT RI         5:39:13
   48 DENNIS WINGLER 33 TAMPA FL              5:40:11
   49 SCOTT WIGGS 33 CLEARWATER FL            5:46:24
   50 ROB LANDOWSKI 32 PLYMOUTH MN            5:49:49
   51 WILLIAM SWANSON 30 TAMPA FL             6:14:25
   52 PETER FEROLA 33 JUPITER FL              6:27:56
   53 PATE CANTRELL 30 GAINESVILLE FL         6:35:37
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 DANIEL HUNTINGTON 39 BERKELEY LAKE GA   2:55:00
    2 GREGG WALCHILI 39 ALLYN WA              3:03:42
    3 �VAR ADOLFSSON 39 REYKJAV�K             3:04:41
    4 GREGORY FIESS 39 CLEARWATER FL          3:07:13
    5 KEVIN MURDOCK 38 ARDMORE PA             3:15:10
    6 PHILIP YODER 36 SARASOTA FL             3:20:52
    7 DONALD CLARK 39 CANTON MI               3:21:10
    8 STEVE HERZOG 37 BRISTOW VA              3:21:10
    9 BRET JARDINE 35 PALM HARBOR FL          3:23:32
   10 KIRK CROWDER 39 CHARLOTTE NC            3:23:44
   11 PATRICK LENNON 37 SARASOTA FL           3:24:52
   12 JON DOCS 38 TAMPA FL                    3:28:00
   13 MIKE LAROSA 38 MEMPHIS TN               3:28:05
   14 FRED BRENNEMAN 38 TORONTO CN            3:29:05
   15 CANDIDO CONDES 39 ORLANDO FL            3:29:07
   16 SCOTT BOE 35 TAMPA FL                   3:31:36
   17 COLIN MUNRO 37 SWITZ                    3:34:03
   18 NEIL CLAFFEY 38 BILLERICA MA            3:34:23
   19 RON EAGLIN 38 OVIEDO FL                 3:34:46
   20 DINO CASTERLINE 39 ORLANDO FL           3:37:53
   21 ROBERT BRAINERD 39 LEWISTON ME          3:38:30
   22 VINCENT DI STEFANO 39 VIENNA VA         3:38:47
   23 EDWIN LUGO II 35 BOCA RATON FL          3:39:12
   24 JOSEPH KELLY 38 TAMPA FL                3:39:24
   25 TOM CURTIS 38 HAMDEN CT                 3:40:52
   26 DAVID WEISMANTEL 35 ST. PETE FL         3:43:12
   27 THOMAS PAWLYN 38 TROY MI                3:44:23
   28 JONATHAN GERARD 39 BEL AIR MD           3:45:12
   29 TONY POWER 39 ST. CATHARINES CN         3:46:04
   30 RON AVOLA 35 NAPLES FL                  3:46:52
   31 CHRISTOPHER ALLISON 38 GREELEY CO       3:49:40
   32 DANIEL REICHERT 39 NUNICA MI            3:51:22
   33 KIRK SAWYER 39 ORLANDO FL               3:54:08
   34 MICHAEL HUBBARD 38 ORLANDO FL           3:55:21
   35 DAVE SIMON 38 COLUMBUS OH               3:55:47
   36 PATRICK KELLY 37 S DAYTONA FL           3:56:00
   37 BRAD TOMAN 37 SAGAMORE HILLS OH         3:57:20
   38 ED PETKUS 37 LITHIA FL                  3:58:15
   39 JOHN HALL 38 PALM HARBOR FL             3:59:51
   40 PHILLIP BERMAN 39 CLEARWATER FL         4:00:41
   41 CHRIS DELAURENTIS 38 MINNEAPOLIS MN     4:00:54
   42 SVEN JORDAN 36 ANCHORAGE AK             4:05:54
   43 WILLIAM HOKE 37 SAFETY HARBOR FL        4:09:17
   44 DAVID CAROW 38 SEMINOLE FL              4:09:27
   45 JONATHAN SUPRANER 37 LAKE MARY FL       4:09:38
   46 DAVID CORRY 39 CINCINNATI OH            4:09:47
   47 DAVID BILYEU 38 LARGO FL                4:09:59
   48 BRYAN MARTIN 37 TAMPA FL                4:14:26
   49 DAVID VIRTUS 39 ALTAMONDE SPAS FL       4:16:17
   50 MARK ROMAN 36 ST. PETERSBURG FL         4:22:52
   51 JOHN MCDONOUGH 39 DAVIE FL              4:23:53
   52 ORLANDO DANIELS 37 EASTPOINT GA         4:25:03
   53 JAMES THORNTON 38 TARPON SPRINGS FL     4:25:15
   54 GEORGE KEOUGH 35 EVANS GA               4:26:23
   55 RICK MILLER 39 WINTER SPRINGS FL        4:28:50
   56 STAN FRYC 37 TAMPA FL                   4:30:17
   57 JAMES ESLINGER 36 SARASOTA FL           4:37:36
   58 PAUL FORMEL 38 OVIEDO FL                4:41:15
   59 TERRY TEEGARDIN 39 TAMPA FL             4:41:25
   60 SCOTT FISCHER 38 MAPLEWOOD MN           4:41:43
   61 JOHN KELLY 39 TROY AL                   4:43:48
   62 TROY MCDANIEL 38 MACON GA               4:44:54
   63 GERALD KRANNEBITTER 38 ORLANDO FL       4:48:17
   64 RICH MAC DONALD 37 WESCOSVILLE PA       4:48:51
   65 STEPHEN PARROTT 37 SUNRISE FL           4:53:23
   66 WIL MAIDHOF 38 CLERMONT FL              4:54:07
   67 TIMOTHY NORTON 37 PALM HARBOR FL        4:56:03
   68 ALAN SAVOY 36 JACKSONVILLE FL           4:56:43
   69 DENNIS LINEHAN 36 SKOKIE IL             4:56:49
   70 EDWARD JONES 39 HUNTSVILLE AL           4:57:27
   71 MICHAEL BREEDEN 39 SUNRISE FL           5:07:15
   72 LOUS (STEVE) NORRIS 39 LARGO FL         5:10:03
   73 RICHARD SISON 37 TAMPA FL               5:11:50
   74 JOHN RENDA 39 ALBANY NH                 5:14:19
   75 JAMES LAFOREST JR. 39 OAK RIDGE TN      5:24:36
   76 ANDY UNWIN 38 G BRITIAN                 5:25:25
   77 SCOTT SCHLESMAN 39 LARGO FL             5:29:01
   78 JOHN DIETZ 39 PALM HARBOR FL            5:30:48
   79 STEVEN SEARS 35 PALM HARBOR FL          5:31:49
   80 MARK HARPER 38 ST CLOUD FL              5:40:23
   81 ALAN BUCK 37 PALM HARBOR FL             5:44:22
   82 BOB WESTCOTT 38 DALLAS TX               5:58:22
   83 CHUCK BEESON 37 GOLDEN VALLEY MN        6:36:42
   84 RICHARD GALLO 36 DELRAY BEACH FL        6:57:00
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
    1 KEVIN SKEHAN 41 STRATFORD CT            2:48:52
    2 ANSON CLAPCOTT 57 SAVANNA GA            2:50:10
    3 JUDSON ESTY-KENDALL 52 GLENBURN ME      2:59:31

MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 CHARLES MOSELEY 43 NAPLES FL            3:01:51
    2 RON RASHID 43 CHICAGO IL                3:02:23
    3 RAMIRO MUNOZ 43 ELMHURST NY             3:03:03
    4 DON GWOREK 40 ORLANDO FL                3:04:14
    5 GARY ALLEN 44 CRANBERRY ISLAND ME       3:04:21
    6 PETER COOPER 41 PONTIAC MI              3:06:12
    7 DAVE ECCLES 43 APOPKA FL                3:08:46
    8 JERRY LETENDRE 40 SPARTANBURG SC        3:16:01
    9 RICK SCHULTZ 40 MORRISTON FL            3:18:15
   10 LEONARD DESHARNAIS 43 SANDOWN NH        3:19:44
   11 TOM SUPEK 44 RIVERVIEW FL               3:20:08
   12 ROY RAMOS 40 TAMPA FL                   3:22:32
   13 GREG BORTZFIELD 41 CAPE CORAL FL        3:22:56
   14 DUANE DAVIS 43 CHAPEL HILL NC           3:24:43
   15 WILLIAM T. WOOD 44 ATLANTA GA           3:24:49
   16 BRIAN CELSO 43 INDIALANTIE FL           3:26:02
   17 JOHN RATIER 44 BRISTOL RI               3:26:26
   18 WILLIAM STERNHAGEN 40 FT LEAVENWORTH KS 3:27:05
   19 HARRY L BOWN 43 FAIRFIELD OH            3:27:56
   20 DANIEL KOVACS 42 OVERLAND PARK KS       3:28:33
   21 JOHN DUNSTORD 41 PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL   3:29:15
   22 GEORGE ROULETT 42 COLUMBUS OH           3:30:04
   23 JERRY HENSLEY 44 PENNINGTON GAP VA      3:30:05
   24 RICHARD BISHOP 41 DOVER MA              3:32:54
   25 JOE D'AMATA 41 GAINESVILLE FL           3:34:39
   26 DAVE GRIBBEN 43 MANSFIELD OH            3:34:43
   27 RICHARD DESHARNAIS 44 EDINBURG NY       3:34:52
   28 DENNIS HANDLY 43 ORLANDO FL             3:35:06
   29 ANDREW WENNING 42 HALIFAX               3:35:11
   30 GREG JOHNSON 41 EAST GREENWICH RI       3:35:24
   31 KEN ECKELKAMP 42 ST. PETERSBURG FL      3:35:33
   32 MICHAEL COLEMAN 40 GRAND RAPIDS MI      3:35:34
   33 DAVID FRANK 44 GAINESVILLE FL           3:38:10
   34 KURT KINDERWATER 44 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 3:38:35
   35 RON CRANDALL 40 ROCHESTER NY            3:40:38
   36 JOHN PEZZULO 40 BURNT HILLS NY          3:41:07
   37 PETER CRAWFORD 42 CLEARWATER FL         3:42:11
   38 BOB STRANGE 43 NEW FREEDOM PA           3:45:04
   39 DAVID SMITH 44 FAYETTEVILLE NY          3:49:25
   40 DENNIS NOLTE 44 ORLANDO FL              3:51:11
   41 WALTER LYSINGER 42 BELLEAIR FL          3:51:49
   42 JAMES EGGERS 43 CORAL SPRINGS FL        3:52:15
   43 JAMIE GRANT 41 CANADA                   3:54:15
   44 BOB HOOPES 41 NASHUA NH                 3:54:41
   45 HERMAN DURIAS 44 MOUNT DORA FL          3:59:17
   46 MIKE WHITWORTH 41 BROOKLYN MI           3:59:36
   47 ANTHONY STEADMAN 41 TAMPA FL            4:00:54
   48 MIKE SMITH 44 FISHERS IN                4:04:25
   49 CEDRIC FLUKER 41 TAMPA FL               4:08:27
   50 JOHN HEARIN 42 COCOA BEACH FL           4:09:11
   51 MARK ORNSTEIN 43 ASTORIA NY             4:11:16
   52 ROY MILLER 41 PALM HARBOR FL            4:14:19
   53 GEORGE BECKHAM 43 AKRON OH              4:15:23
   54 HARLEY JONES 41 LEXINGTON NC            4:15:42
   55 DAVID LOISELLE 43 KENSINGTON CT         4:16:10
   56 THOMAS DOLAN 40 MOCLAIR VA              4:18:42
   57 ALVARO MATIZ 43 MIAMI FL                4:19:59
   58 J. ELLIS 43 TACOMA WA                   4:22:25
   59 JEFF HIRSCH 40 PHOENIX AZ               4:22:49
   60 STEVE CAMPBELL 44 PALM HARBOR FL        4:22:54
   61 BRYAN CHURCH 42 KENNESAW GA             4:22:58
   62 ARTHUR STANGER 43 BOCA RATON FL         4:28:12
   63 NICHOLAS MONGILLO 41 CHESHIRE CT        4:28:58
   64 ALEX CLARKE 40 OLD GREENWICH CT         4:28:58
   65 MITCHELL SCOTT 44 PALM HARBOR FL        4:30:16
   66 JIM ENGUITA 42 SEMINOLE FL              4:31:11
   67 JOSEPH SPRANGEL JR. 42 JACKSON MI       4:33:01
   68 ANDREW STRAUGHN 42 FT MYERS FL          4:35:47
   69 STEVEN ALLEYN 40 RIVERVIEW FL           4:36:58
   70 GARY JONES 41 CEDAR FALLS IA            4:38:37
   71 KYLE SMITH 40 SEMINOLE FL               4:39:42
   72 RICH GIBSON 40 ST.PETERSBURG FL         4:41:56
   73 JAMES FOLEY 40 SARASOTA FL              4:42:47
   74 RICHARD SELLERS 41 JACKSONVILLE FL      4:43:38
   75 STEVE DUPREE 42 MACON GA                4:44:54
   76 ROUCHE DENIS 44 PARIS                   4:45:35
   77 WAYNE READ 43 LAND O' LAKES FL          4:46:20
   78 CHUCK REILLY 44 OVIEDO FL               4:47:02
   79 DANIEL WILSON 43 WESTMISTER CO          4:47:46
   80 DAVID FRANK 41 ST. LOUIS MO             4:49:11
   81 ROBERT HIRST 43 GEORGETOWN ON           4:51:01
   82 CHRIS SOVA 44 BOYNTON BCH FL            4:52:08
   83 JAMES DESMOND 44 NAPLES FL              4:56:26
   84 U-K WABI 42 LARGO FL                    4:56:33
   85 JOHN FOLLMAN 44 TAMPA FL                4:57:59
   86 ROGER BOUMA 40 CANADA                   5:00:35
   87 RICHARD RUBINSTEIN 43 WINTER SPRINGS FL 5:01:28
   88 TOM GOTTSTEIN 42 FAYETTEVILLE NY        5:02:06
   89 PETER ALDEN 42 WOLFEBORO NH             5:07:44
   90 SCOTT FITZGERALD 41 FORT MYERS FL       5:08:09
   91 GREGORY LA MANTIA 43 ROCKFORD IL        5:12:54
   92 MARK WHALLS 44 TAMPA FL                 5:16:16
   93 CARLOS PAZOS 44 CALI SA                 5:16:53
   94 FRANK STIVENDER 44 LEESBURG FL          5:18:12
   95 DAVID JENKINS 41 NEW PT.RICHEY FL       5:20:52
   96 KEVIN ALBERT 41 ST. PETERS MO           5:21:15
   97 ERIC SANDLER 42 TAMPA FL                5:25:22
   98 MARK PETERSON 40 OAK RIDGE TN           5:26:08
   99 EDDIE THOMPSON 43 ORLANDO FL            5:30:23
  100 RALPH EVANS 42 LAKE WALES FL            5:30:31
  101 IAN BONE 44 CLEARWATER FL               5:31:20
  102 PHILIP GUTIS 40 SILVER SPRING MD        5:46:01
  103 THOMAS ELISON 42 JONESBORO GA           5:46:12
  104 JOHN DINNAN 44 PUNTA GORDA FL           6:28:39
  105 JEFF TITUS 40 LAKELAND FL               6:53:06
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 KERRY GREEN 47 MANSFIELD OH             3:02:12
    2 STEVE SCHMIDT 47 HOLMES BEACH FL        3:13:55
    3 JOSEPH SULLIVAN 45 CRANSTON RI          3:19:28
    4 ALAN LA MONTTE 48 SATELLITE BEACH FL    3:23:20
    5 DONALD  (DON LEE 48 CANADA              3:23:41
    6 DAVID BERGERON 47 LONG BEACH CA         3:26:26
    7 BILL MARSHALL 45 NAPLES FL              3:27:10
    8 LEONEL GUTIERREZ 47 ORLANDO FL          3:27:12
    9 MARK HAMILTON 45 ST. CHARLES MO         3:27:38
   10 DAN NOYES 46 CLEARWATER FL              3:27:42
   11 DREW MARKHAM 45 DARTMOUTH, NOVA SCOTIA  3:27:50
   12 LOU KARL 46 STRONGSVILLE OH             3:31:10
   13 KEITH HARRISON 45 CAPE CORAL FL         3:32:33
   14 DEAN SWEETAPPLE 48 LARGO FL             3:35:01
   15 BILL LENGEN 47 AVON LAKE OH             3:36:02
   16 JOE RUDDY 47 TAMPA FL                   3:37:07
   17 STEVE GRANDE 47 SANDOWN NH              3:37:41
   18 TOM TRYTEK 46 LEWISTON ME               3:38:24
   19 TIMOTHY GILDAY 46 SALEM NH              3:38:30
   20 MARK MILLER 47 WEST DES MOINES IA       3:39:52
   21 MICHAEL KEWWA 48 SAN FRANCISCO CA       3:42:38
   22 FRANK NEWLIN 49 BOCA GRANDE FL          3:42:44
   23 KENT WORMAN 49 MARIETTA GA              3:44:01
   24 CHARLES TONEY 45 SEMINOLE FL            3:45:30
   25 CRUZ FLORES 49 SEASINE OR               3:45:30
   26 VINCENT MANFRE 48 OLIVER,BC VOH 1TO     3:46:28
   27 RICKY HOWE 48 TAMPA FL                  3:46:56
   28 IAN GIBB 48 LONDON CN                   3:48:01
   29 JOHN VOORHIS 47 ST. PETERSBURG FL       3:48:31
   30 JOHN KALTNER 47 MEMPHIS TN              3:48:39
   31 MARK CLEMENT 48 FRAMINGHAM MA           3:48:39
   32 JAMES KANE 45 ATLANTA GA                3:48:40
   33 J.R. NOLEN, JR. 46 SPRINGFIELD VA       3:50:11
   34 DARYL HARRIS 45 FLAGLER BCH             3:50:29
   35 DAVID BOYD 49 LARGO FL                  3:50:42
   36 ALLEN BYRNES 48 MAHWAH NJ               3:51:57
   37 MARK DUNSMORE 49 SARASOTA FL            3:52:02
   38 CHARLES TRAYER 47 READING PA            3:52:29
   39 LARRY MAYOL 49 LARGO FL                 3:52:44
   40 THOMAS MISTROT 47 VALRICO FL            3:55:08
   41 GLENN TARTER 48 WICHITA FALLS TX        3:57:04
   42 DAVID OVIATT 49 GRAND RAPIDS MI         3:57:39
   43 EDWARD DONE 47 DENVER CO                3:59:13
   44 ROBERT DONLE 48 KANEOHE HI              4:00:19
   45 MILLARD YODER 46 SARASOTA FL            4:01:39
   46 DAVID SHIRLEY 45 LARGO FL               4:01:40
   47 ED DOUGLAS 49 CHILLICOTHE MO            4:03:02
   48 RON HAMM 48 ESTERO FL                   4:03:13
   49 CRAIG LEIBY 47 NEW YORK NY              4:03:30
   50 CHARLES ORGAN 45 TAMPA FL               4:04:59
   51 BRIAN MARKHAM 49 GEORGETOWN ON          4:06:26
   52 PAUL GREBE 48 GAINESVILLE FL            4:09:20
   53 BILL HOFFMAN 46 TAMPA FL                4:10:49
   54 J.J. O'MALLEY 48 PORT ORANGE FL         4:12:34
   55 MARY GRAY 45 PLANT CITY FL              4:13:31
   56 BERT TEGGE 45 PALM HARBOR FL            4:13:51
   57 JOHNNY FREEMAN 46 TAMPA FL              4:15:33
   58 JOE STEINMAN 46 CLEARWATER FL           4:18:06
   59 CHARLES BRENTS 49 PAINT LICK KY         4:21:38
   60 CARLTON B COOPER 46 RALEIGH NC          4:24:30
   61 MARK HULEN 48 SARASOTAA FL              4:28:56
   62 CHRIS CAMERON 48 KANSAS CITY MO         4:29:07
   63 TIMOTHY LAWRENCE 45 SPRING HILL FL      4:34:32
   64 CHARLES W PENNSCOTT 46 SMYRNA GA        4:36:24
   65 EDWARD MILLER 47 TAMPA FL               4:37:55
   66 RICHARD MOECKEL 46 PALM HARBOR FL       4:38:08
   67 KENNETH DEARY 49 DUDLEY MA              4:43:11
   68 JOHN BYRD 45 LAND O LAKES FL            4:43:39
   69 MARK PRUDEN 49 CINCINNATI OH            4:45:17
   70 DAVID SCHMELZ 45 SPARKS MD              4:46:32
   71 DOUG BRAUNGART 47 WINT PK FL            4:47:00
   72 NICHOLAS FORLIZZO 49 PALM HARBOR FL     4:47:51
   73 MARK KING 45 ST PETERSBURG FL           4:48:34
   74 ROBERT MERZ 46 GREER SC                 4:48:36
   75 MARY ROGAN 49 NEW YORK NY               4:49:03
   76 RIC BABCOCK 45 MIAMI FL                 4:49:06
   77 DAN KATZ 47 JESSUP MD                   4:49:46
   78 KEN ORNELLAS 45 COLORADO SPRINGS CO     4:50:04
   79 JAMES MAYER 48 EUSTIS FL                4:50:06
   80 KEVIN KNIGHT 45 CELEBRATION FL          4:51:45
   81 DENNIS RAMSEY 47 ORLANDO FL             4:53:51
   82 BILL DICKENS 45 ODESSA FL               4:53:58
   83 CARL WOZNIAK 47 EDINBORO PA             4:59:02
   84 TIM SKEENE 49 LITTLE ELM TX             5:06:54
   85 JOE LONG II 46 BRANDON FL               5:07:16
   86 GLENN JACOBS 49 NEW PORT RICHEY FL      5:07:44
   87 PHILIP KIDDER 48 SPRING HILL FL         5:10:51
   88 JOHN DOUGLAS 47 PLANO TX                5:10:53
   89 WALTER PRESCOTT 48 DERRY NH             5:11:09
   90 TIM HERRING 46 HOMESTEAD FL             5:12:53
   91 DONALD KENT 46 CLERMONT FL              5:19:14
   92 TOM BREIVIK 46 PT.RICHEY FL             5:21:17
   93 TOM RICHARDS 47 OVIEDO FL               5:24:03
   94 DON BRIGGS 49 LEESBURG FL               5:36:41
   95 ROCKY HOLLY 48 MIDLAND TX               5:44:59
   96 GARRY POTTS 46 ST PETERSBURG FL         5:46:29
   97 JIM O'NEILL 45 TARPON SPRINGS FL        5:48:43
   98 JEFF BLAKE 45 ST. PETERSBURG FL         6:14:36
   99 MICHAEL HAVEKOTTE 49 WINTER PARK FL     6:32:52
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 DEAN CHRISTENSEN 51 NORHTFIELD MN       3:29:09
    2 MICHAEL GIMBEL 50 LUTHVIE TIMON MD      3:29:24
    3 PETER LEWIA 50 SEBRING FL               3:42:55
    4 DAVID EMSLEY 53 SANDFORD                3:45:32
    5 DAVID JENSEN 51 SPRING HILL FL          3:46:26
    6 MIKE MORRIS 50 TERRE HOUTE IN           3:47:35
    7 VINCENT DELGUERCIO 50 ELM NJ            3:49:11
    8 CHARLIE SKOOG 51 KOKOMO IN              3:51:19
    9 RICHARD COOPER 52 TORONTO               3:52:13
   10 MIKE FISK 53 FORT SMITH AR              3:52:47
   11 HARVEY KUNZ 54 OMAHA NE                 3:54:47
   12 ED NAPOLITANO 52 STAMFORD CT            3:55:18
   13 RICHARD GRIFFIN 50 KENT GB              3:57:11
   14 DOUGLAS BRAUN 52 LEESBURG FL            3:57:49
   15 ROD MCDONALD 52 NASHVILLE TN            3:58:18
   16 WILLIAN JOHNSON 51 CLEARWATER FL        4:01:14
   17 DOUG STEPHENS 52 GLEBS FALLS NY         4:01:31
   18 RICK CECRLE 53 BLOOMINGTON IL           4:01:32
   19 PAUL REIFER 54 SAFETY HARBOR FL         4:01:35
   20 DANA JOHNSON 52 ST. CHARLES MO          4:03:02
   21 KEN SIROIS 54 SPRINGBORO OH             4:06:29
   22 ANDY VELAZCO 54 JONESBORO GA            4:09:04
   23 WILLIAM M. WOOD 52 NEW PORT RICHEY FL   4:11:04
   24 DON DOUGLAS 53 NIAGARA FALLS CN         4:13:25
   25 HOWARD GLAZER 51 CLEARWATER FL          4:13:58
   26 RALPH THOMPSON 54 AKRON OH              4:13:58
   27 BOB GARDESKI 54 CLEARWATER FL           4:14:31
   28 GENE GARDNER 50 PORTLAND ME             4:17:44
   29 WILLIAM ELLIOTT 54 NEW PORT RICHEY FL   4:17:51
   30 RICH PORTO 50 MEDFIELD MA               4:18:44
   31 JAMES SCHOENEBERG 54 ST PETERSBURG FL   4:29:32
   32 CODY JONES 52 COMMERCE MI               4:31:23
   33 ED RYAN 50 PINELLAS PARK FL             4:33:22
   34 BERNARDO MONTOTO JR. 51 TAMPA FL        4:33:59
   35 CURTIS ADOLPHSON 52 CLEARWATER FL       4:34:21
   36 MICHAEL TRACY 50 ST PETE FL             4:34:37
   37 JAMES SULLIVAN 50 ORLANDO FL            4:34:53
   38 JIM HARRIS 52 PADUCAH KY                4:36:57
   39 ROBERT MELO 51 BRADENTON FL             4:42:36
   40 MICHAEL CHRISTMAN 51 CLEARWATER FL      4:43:50
   41 BILL BROWN 52 SAFETY HARBOR FL          4:44:06
   42 JACK FORISTAL 52 ST LOUIS MO            4:44:44
   43 GARY ARBOGAST 54 ODESSA FL              4:50:34
   44 MICHAEL KELLEY 53 MEMPHIS TN            4:50:46
   45 OSCAR CUNNINGHAM, JR 53 ODESSA FL       4:51:58
   46 ABRAHAM LIM 52 AVON PARK FL             4:52:23
   47 SCOTT HALPERN 52 SEMINOLE FL            4:59:36
   48 CRAIG PHILLIPS 51 LARGO FL              5:07:49
   49 JOHN SCHAAP 54 LOUISVILLE KY            5:08:33
   50 GREGOR ALEXANDER 54 WINTER PARK FL      5:12:02
   51 JAMES SKIBO 54 CEDAR HILL TX            5:14:53
   52 KENNETH HODSON 52 KANSAS CITY KS        5:18:26
   53 ROCKY LAPOMARDO 52 LIGHTHOUSE PT FL     5:31:32
   54 DANIEL JANECEK 52 SEMINOLE FL           5:31:39
   55 JOHN VOGEL 54 WHIPPING NJ               5:42:04
   56 DAVID HOWE 53 GAINESVILLE FL            5:46:13
   57 JABBAR ALI 50 GULFPORT FL               5:47:27
   58 PATRICK GLINSKY 51 SEMINOLE FL          5:53:48
   59 ROBERT BASKIN 50 PLANT CITY FL          5:57:14
   60 ROBERT GERVASI 51 LOUISVILLE KY         6:06:28
   61 DUTCH JOHNSON 53 ST. CLOUD FL           6:25:45
   62 FRED CANTRELL 54 GAINESVILLE FL         6:31:49
   63 GENE LAPOUTTRE 52 PINELLAS PARK FL      6:32:58
   64 RICHARD SCHMIDT 50 CARROLLTON TX        7:08:27
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 TONY MAURO 59 PITTSBURGH PA             3:06:49
    2 JERRY ROSA 58 HAMPTON NH                3:12:12
    3 ARTHUR SARAKAS 55 POMPANO BEACH FL      3:17:16
    4 GREG KAPUTA 55 TAMPA FL                 3:29:45
    5 LARRY STRYKER 55 LA CRESCENT MN         3:30:52
    6 CHARLES GERARDI 55 LARGO FL             3:32:09
    7 KEN HETHERINGTON 58 NOVA SCOTIA CN      3:33:04
    8 WILLIAM SCHOFIELD 57 PALM BEACH GARDENS  3:37:47
    9 BOB MARREN 55 DANIA BEACH FL            3:41:09
   10 LEWIS BENNETT 56 LARGO FL               3:44:30
   11 RON BALOW 57 DUNEDIN FL                 3:52:40
   12 LARRY DECKER 55 ST.PETE FL              3:55:13
   13 RONALD BUCY 57 BRIDGEPORT WV            3:56:04
   14 JAKSON BADENHOOP 55 PONTE VED BCH FL    3:57:15
   15 ALAN TUDOR 55 TAMPA FL                  3:58:03
   16 RAYMOND LAVIGNE 57 METHUEN MA           3:58:36
   17 PAUL KALKUT 58 RYE NY                   3:59:32
   18 DAVID WALDEN 56 BRADENTON FL            3:59:32
   19 RICHARD FRIEDRICHSON 59 CLARKS NE       4:04:04
   20 GALEN YOUNGSMA 57 FERGUS FALLS MN       4:04:57
   21 JOEL TRAUB 56 CLEARWATER FL             4:12:31
   22 IAN SEECOF 55 FAIRLAND IN               4:12:40
   23 GEORGE KOLP 56 TARPON SPRINGS FL        4:17:40
   24 DREW STUART 55 PLAINSBORO NJ            4:28:54
   25 JAMES CASKEY 55 PITTSBURGH PA           4:31:55
   26 JOHN WALSH 55 HOLIDAY FL                4:32:46
   27 DENNIS CROW 55 NEW PORT RICHEY FL       4:33:27
   28 JOHN E MCMILLAN 58 TEMPLE TERRACE FL    4:40:34
   29 CARLOS CRUZ 58 NORTH ROYATLON OH        4:41:42
   30 RON MOBLEY 55 NAPERVILLE IL             4:42:48
   31 RUE MORGAN 59 ST. PETE FL               4:43:05
   32 WILLIAM WIBLE 59 LARGO FL               4:48:21
   33 HANK DEMUSZ 56 DOYLESTOWN PA            4:50:32
   34 TOM HAMLIN 55 BRACKNEY PA               4:56:36
   35 JOSEPH JOY 56 WOODBURY NJ               4:57:59
   36 JAMES EDWARDS 56 JACKSON MS             5:02:43
   37 BOB WEHR 57 TARPON SPRINGS FL           5:03:39
   38 CHESTER KALB II 56 KEY WEST FL          5:05:22
   39 GARRY WATSON 58 LARGO FL                5:10:26
   40 BUD DRAKE 55 NEWCASTLE WY               5:21:18
   41 HARRY CURTIS 57 CINCINNATI OH           5:22:07
   42 DENNIS LAMBERT 59 VALPARAISO IN         5:41:36
   43 RON PEVERILL 58 CANADA                  5:49:35
   44 JOSE NEBRION 59 CHICAGO IL              6:22:00
   45 TOM STEVENSON 57 ST PETERSBURG FL       6:28:42
   46 DOUG BROWN 58 CLEARWATER FL             6:52:10
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 BILL FEENEY 64 WOBURN MA                3:37:44
    2 ROGER LITTLE 61 BEDFORD MA              3:39:23
    3 CHUNG S. YOO 62 TAMPA FL                3:53:16
    4 DOUGLAS ANDERSON 63 EASTPOINTE MI       4:26:00
    5 ARTHUR SUCKLING 60 SAFETY HARBOR FL     4:27:54
    6 DON JEWELL 63 MALCREST FL               4:30:25
    7 HARRY HOFFMAN,JR. 61 PORT SALERNO FL    4:37:54
    8 WILLIAAIM GOSS 61 LAKELAND FL           4:48:56
    9 WALLY FENSKE 61 GEORGETOWN ONT L74 IG3  4:51:02
   10 K-G NYSTROM 63 ST. AUGUSTINE FL         4:59:53
   11 JOST FUNKE 64 GERMANY                   5:01:32
   12 BILL TERLOP 63 LAND O LAKES FL          5:09:07
   13 JAMES CLARK 60 ST CLOUD FL              5:21:53
   14 TOM ADAIR 60 ATLANTA GA                 5:27:45
   15 BOB JOHNSON 61 STATESVILLE NC           5:30:52
   16 STUART OLSON 62 CHULUOTA FL             5:32:07
   17 NORMAN SUMMERS 64 G BRITIAN             5:32:14
   18 WILLIAM PLEMMONS 64 SUFFOLK VA          5:36:15
   19 DONALD HEARING 60 ST. PETE FL           6:02:26
   20 PAUL MORGAN 60 ALTAMONTE SPGS FL        6:09:29
   21 EARL SUMMERS 61 VALRICO FL              6:38:08
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 CARL PEGELS 68 BUFFALO NY               3:47:28
    2 BRUCE KATTER 67 EDMONDS WA              4:25:59
    3 FR. DENIS DIRSCHERL 67 WILLIAMSPORT MD  4:53:53
    4 BILL WAGNER 65 HOLLYWOOD FL             4:56:19
    5 KENNETH THOMPSON 65 AKRON OH            4:57:49
    6 CHARLES GRAINGER 66 EAST BRIDGEWATER MA 5:01:13
    7 BOB RANTA 69 SUN CITY CENTER FL         5:08:42
    8 ADMIRAL SANDERS 65 WALTON KY            5:40:17
    9 SAUL LOWITT 67 SARASOTA FL              6:14:02
   10 DANIEL ARCHAMBEAU 66 SEBRING FL         6:17:36
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1 PATRICK SWEENEY 72 ORMOND BCH FL        4:19:34
    2 PAT FITZGERALD 72 ST. PETE FL           4:43:27
    3 PETER BUTLER 70 ST PAUL MN              5:43:56
    4 WALLY HERMAN 76 LAKE WORTH FL           6:08:03
    5 DAVID WEBER 72 FRUITLAND PARK FL        6:08:04
    6 NORM FRANK 70 ROCHESTER NY              6:37:49
    7 JACK O'BRIEN 72 CLEARWATER BEACH FL     6:53:32
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1 CHARLES LASLEY 80 BELLEAIR FL           5:58:33
    2 ED BURNHAM 82 KANSAS CITY MO            7:42:15
OVERALL FEMALE MARATHON CHAMPION & RUNNERS-UP
    1 LISA VALENTINE 40 TIERRA VERDE FL       3:02:21
    2 ELLEN BLOOME 41 BOCA RATON FL           3:24:03
    3 NANCY COLE-HRYCIW 48 ACTON              3:27:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1 TRACY N. BOYER 16 ASHEVILLE NC          4:48:30
    2 BETHANY BEIL 19 STAFFORD VA             5:28:56
    3 STEPHANIE THAYER 15 RIVERDALE GA        5:50:58
    4 ASHLEY ATOR 18 BETTENDORF IA            5:52:24
    5 ELIZABETH CANTRELL 19 GAINESVILLE FL    6:18:48
    6 HEATHER HUDSON 19 KNOXVILLE TN          6:27:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 KELLY HELMS 20 AUBURN AL                3:38:39
    2 SHAWNI SULLIVAN 23 KISSIMMEE FL         3:55:21
    3 CAROLINA FERNANDEZ 23 SEATTLE WA        3:56:29
    4 LINDSEY BOEGNER 23 CHATTANOOGA TN       4:03:21
    5 BECKY HARRELL 24 COLUMBIA SC            4:13:16
    6 MICHELLE WALMSLEY 23 WESTBOROUGH MA     4:14:06
    7 STEPHANIE BEEM 24 TAMPA FL              4:17:08
    8 MARGARET MCNAIRY 23 BOSTON MA           4:18:17
    9 MAGGIE HENSON 21 HARVARD IL             4:19:22
   10 JOANNA FLEMING 21 COLUMBIA SC           4:26:27
   11 ALYSSA M BOYER 21 ASHEVILLE NC          4:29:03
   12 NICOLLE JABROSKY 24 GAINESVILLE FL      4:36:09
   13 CORALYNN BECKER 23 DES MOINES IA        4:42:06
   14 ELIZABETH STEIN 22 WILMINGTON NC        4:45:06
   15 ALISON BACH 22 MORRISTOWN TN            4:53:43
   16 ALI BUSCH 20 HOME KS                    5:18:25
   17 LEIGH JOHNSON 21 STATESVILLE NC         5:30:51
   18 LISA HOEHNE 20 TAMPA FL                 5:44:37
   19 GWENDOLYN WASSERSTRASS 23 FT. MYERS FL  5:51:38
   20 SADYE PAEZ 23 WINTER PARK FL            5:51:51
   21 TANYA EVERS 24 ATLANTA GA               5:58:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 GEN MEREDITH 25 QUEBEC CN               3:33:12
    2 LIZ MCGOEGH 28 RIVERVIEW FL             3:50:01
    3 CATHERINE COLLEY 25 NASHVILLE TN        3:50:37
    4 SALLIE PERMAR 26 BROOKLINE MA           4:00:51
    5 SARAH TRECARTEN 25 WAKEFIELD RI         4:02:28
    6 KRISTEN SAVERY 27 CULLOWHEE NC          4:09:13
    7 NOWELLE TRECARTEN 27 SILVER SPRING MD   4:09:42
    8 SUZANNE O'NEAL 26 TAMPA FL              4:09:50
    9 LISA ALLEN 27 ROCHESTER NY              4:12:34
   10 MELISSA JUNGE 26 DES MOINES IA          4:15:36
   11 GIA AGRESTA 29 NEW ORLEANS LA           4:17:35
   12 J.J. SALISBURY 27 WINTER PARK FL        4:21:09
   13 BETH SANBORN 27 BALLWIN MO              4:21:28
   14 SUSAN HIRSCH 28 PHOENIX AZ              4:22:49
   15 LINDA MILLER 27 WOODBRIDGE VA           4:24:27
   16 CHANTEL MCCULLEY 25 ST. PETE FL         4:26:53
   17 LAUREN HERRLE 26 BROOKLINE MA           4:29:08
   18 DANIELLE DOWNS 28 GAINESVILLE FL        4:34:31
   19 KATHARINE WELLING 27 LEWES DE           4:38:01
   20 KIMBERLY THOMPSON 28 CHARLESTON SC      4:44:44
   21 JESSICA FARMER 27 CHARLESTON SC         4:44:47
   22 REBECCA NEWMAN 25 METAIRIE LA           4:46:28
   23 KAREN REAPE 29 JAX FL                   4:51:55
   24 ALLISON MCCARVILLE 29 NIXA MO           4:54:44
   25 KATHLEEN WOODS 29 PHILADELPHIA PA       4:58:44
   26 KRISTIN SPICKARD 26 ARLINGTON VA        5:00:37
   27 JENNIFER GILLEY 26 LANSING MI           5:00:38
   28 PATRICIA LYN MCGUGAN 27 DURHAM FL       5:01:53
   29 ALICE RAGLAND 26 COLUMBUS GA            5:08:33
   30 JENI SHELDON 27 CINCINNATI OH           5:09:50
   31 MARIZA DONOFRIO 27 VALRICO FL           5:19:55
   32 JUDY DOYLE 28 WELLINGTON FL             5:21:29
   33 HEATHER WILSON 26 CONCORD NH            5:34:38
   34 JULIE REED 25 RIVERVIEW FL              5:42:17
   35 BECKY FIELDS 25 GAINESVILLE FL          5:42:26
   36 RENEE LOGUE 29 WAUKEGAN IL              5:49:42
   37 AMANDA HOFFMAN 26 W. PALM BEACH FL      6:12:38
   38 MARI TATSUZAWA 26 GAINESVILLE FL        6:36:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 JENNIFER HUTCHISON 34 ST. PETERSBURG FL 3:37:26
    2 KATE KELLY 30 WALTHAM MA                3:40:33
    3 LISA KASCHAK 32 ST. PETERSBURG FL       3:46:22
    4 SANNA HARDIN 34 GAINESVILLE FL          3:50:25
    5 ELIZABETH HUGHES 34 FAYETTEVILLE NY     3:51:15
    6 TERESA BRANSON 33 NOBLESVILLE IN        3:54:19
    7 KRISTIE CONCEPCION 31 TAMPA FL          3:55:53
    8 ROBIN BERRY 31 ORLANDO FL               3:58:40
    9 SANDRA SMITH 31 OLDSMAR FL              3:59:42
   10 ANGIE FERGUSON 30 FORT MYERS FL         4:00:01
   11 JENNIFER FETTEROLF 31 SEWICKLEY PA      4:00:25
   12 AMY SWARTZ 32 ST PETERSBURG FL          4:00:29
   13 KARI GATHEN 33 ALBANY NY                4:02:06
   14 PATRICIA WHITTAKER 34 MUSKEGON MI       4:03:51
   15 KAREN STANSBURY 34 BRADENTON FL         4:04:46
   16 SUSAN BLACK 32 CANADA                   4:04:51
   17 JENNIFER BUSCH 31 NAPLES FL             4:05:31
   18 ANNETTE KOOB 32 ST. LOUIS MO            4:10:09
   19 KELLEY PHILLIPS 30 ENDWELL NY           4:13:22
   20 JENNIFER DUCHNICK 31 TAMPA FL           4:13:29
   21 WENDY ROBERTS 30 W PALM BEACH FL        4:14:00
   22 VICKI PASSON 31 SEBRING FL              4:16:36
   23 LINDA APHOLZ 31 SAFETY HARBOR FL        4:19:37
   24 PEGGY KEOUGH 30 ELLIOT CITY MD          4:26:23
   25 LYNDA HEMANN 32 GAINESVILLE FL          4:26:43
   26 JILL ALSTOTT 31 PALM HARBOR FL          4:27:36
   27 JULIE FRIESL 31 ALPHARETH GA            4:29:11
   28 SHARON WALKER 32 LITTLETON CO           4:29:54
   29 NATALIE HENSGEN 31 CLEARWATER FL        4:37:15
   30 JENNIFER SPRINGER 32 WINDERMERE FL      4:44:52
   31 VANESSA BENNETT 33 INDIAN ROCKS BEACH F 4:46:12
   32 SARAH WINKLEY 34 BELMONT MA             4:48:36
   33 KIRSTEN KELLY 31 VIRGINIA BEACH VA      4:50:46
   34 EIRYN CASILE 33 GAINESVILLE FL          4:51:27
   35 APRIL SNOOK 33 SEMINOLE FL              4:54:21
   36 MADONNA DREES 33 TAMARAC FL             4:56:14
   37 LAURIE HAMMOND 31 HIGHLAND BEACH FL     4:58:18
   38 PATRICIA SPIVEY 34 MALON GA             4:59:00
   39 TARA KELLY 30 ST PETE BEACH FL          4:59:36
   40 MIRANDA FREESEMANN 30 VERO BEACH FL     5:06:32
   41 JULIE THIEMANN 30 ALTAMONTE SPGS FL     5:07:23
   42 EILEEN STEIL 32 MARIETTA GA             5:09:05
   43 KATHLEEN STEIL 34 ALTAMONTE SPGS FL     5:09:05
   44 DEBBI MARTINEZ 31 BRANDON FL            5:09:33
   45 HEATHER EATON 30 DAYTONA BEACH FL       5:11:46
   46 SALLY WINBERG 33 BROOKFIELD WI          5:12:28
   47 LINDA MCCUSKER 32 MCMURRAY PA           5:12:32
   48 KIMBERLY HELM 31 SPRINGFIELD MO         5:16:48
   49 RACHEL LAGHI 32 ALTAMONTE SPGS FL       5:18:03
   50 KRISTI COTTIER 30 TREASURE ISLAND FL    5:27:35
   51 SUZIN WEBB 31 N STONINGTON CT           5:39:13
   52 TAMERA HEIL 33 OVERLAND PARK KS         5:44:15
   53 WENDI SELSOR 33 DUNEDIN FL              5:50:59
   54 LAURIE HORGAN 32 CINCINNATI OH          5:56:25
   55 LISA PROMENSCHENKEL 32 WESTMONT IL      6:32:13
   56 ANDREA KNAPP 34 VALRICO FL              6:34:10
   57 CHERYL JOHNSON-RILEY 34 PLM BCH GARDS F 6:52:29
   58 MELINDA JACKSON 31 NEW PORT RICHEY FL   6:55:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 LINDA HOYT 35 SUNRISE FL                3:35:54
    2 KIM O'CALLAGHAN 37 VINEYARD HAVEN MA    3:36:08
    3 LINDA SANTULLO 38 WOBURN MA             3:37:38
    4 ELIZABETH NOWAK 38 DURHAM NC            3:39:40
    5 JENNIFER NANNEY 37 FROSTPROOF FL        3:47:24
    6 KATTIE HORN 37 LUTZ FL                  3:48:23
    7 SUSAN MEIER 38 NEWTOWN SQUARE PA        3:51:09
    8 MARY HANDSEL 37 TARPON SPRING FL        3:52:29
    9 MINOY SOLOMAN 37 DUNEDIN FL             3:56:57
   10 CAROLYN STAMES 37 MORRISVILLE VT        3:57:57
   11 JILL SCHROEDER 36 W PALM BCH FL         3:58:44
   12 MARY WATT 39 GAINESVILLE FL             3:59:20
   13 MAURA HERTZOG 38 BOCA RATON FL          3:59:59
   14 SHARON PENTALERI 36 JACKSONVILLE FL     4:00:26
   15 MEGAN HARRISON 36 GENEVA FL             4:06:12
   16 SHARI NOE 39 LAKELAND FL                4:07:11
   17 TAMARA JOHNSON 37 PLEASANT HILL CA      4:12:36
   18 CHRIS SAMMONS 37 STUART FL              4:15:28
   19 DARLA SILVERMAN 37 TAMPA FL             4:15:40
   20 ERIN DAVIS 38 ALANY NY                  4:18:52
   21 ALICE HENSON 37 HARVARD IL              4:19:21
   22 HELENE O'REILLY 39 ORANGE PK FL         4:19:57
   23 MICHELLE WENK 35 MODENA NY              4:23:26
   24 REINA PROBERT 38 JASPER MO              4:25:01
   25 MAY-LI CUYPERS 35 BELLAIRE BCH FL       4:25:24
   26 ERIN BROOKS 35 GAINESIVLLE FL           4:26:29
   27 TIFFANY GREGALUNAS 38 SMITHVILLE MO     4:29:07
   28 KAREN LAMBERT 35 SARASOTA FL            4:31:30
   29 ROSEMARIE ORNELLAS 39 COLORADO SPRINGS  4:33:32
   30 KIM ECKELBARGER 37 NEW PORT RICHEY FL   4:34:11
   31 BONNIE MAYNARD 38 BRANDONTEN FL         4:34:53
   32 ANA MARIA MATIZ 37 MIAMI FL             4:36:00
   33 SUSAN GODORON 38 ORLANDO FL             4:36:35
   34 CRISTI ESLINGER 36 SARASOTA FL          4:37:36
   35 LORI STEARMAN 38 SARASOTA FL            4:40:49
   36 CORY HOLT MERENDA 39 TAMPA FL           4:40:54
   37 MICHELLE DOLAK 36 N REDINGTON BCH FL    4:40:59
   38 CARRIE LUTTERMAN 39 WILDWOOD MO         4:48:46
   39 MARTHA ROBERTS 39 BRIGHTON MA           4:50:48
   40 BRYN KNIGHT 38 CELEBRATION FL           4:51:45
   41 LISA TROUP 37 MARON GA                  4:59:00
   42 LUCY STEPHANIAN 36 GAINESVILLE FL       5:09:03
   43 PATRICIA BOWEN-PAINTER 38 MAITLAND FL   5:11:24
   44 PATRICIA CUNNINGHAM 38 MIAMI FL         5:13:41
   45 MONICA STRASS 37 CORVALLIS OR           5:16:04
   46 BARBARA LUTJEMEIER 37 MARYSVILLE KS     5:18:25
   47 MANDY DUPREE 39 MACON GA                5:19:27
   48 GINGER BREEDEN 37 MACON GA              5:19:27
   49 ROBIN LEE 38 DUNEDIN FL                 5:30:32
   50 KERRI ELFVIN 38 JACKSONVILLE BCH FL     5:30:45
   51 HELEN THOMPSON 37 ST. PETERSBURG FL     5:30:51
   52 LYNNE FISHERKELLER 35 PALM HARBOR FL    5:31:47
   53 KATHI GENTILE 38 DES PLAINES IL         5:32:49
   54 KRISTIN LARSON 35 LAKE WORTH FL         5:48:45
   55 DEBBIE JAUREGUI 36 ESTERO FL            5:58:31
   56 SHERRY SULLIVAN 37 FT. MYERS FL         6:04:33
   57 TRACY ANDERSON 36 LARGO FL              6:08:05
   58 JENNIFER PIERCE 37 CLEARWATER FL        6:08:21
   59 KELLY HEADLE 36 ESTERO FL               6:13:37
   60 TONI KRUSE 38 FORT MYERS FL             6:20:11
   61 DAWN WYNN 36 WPB FL                     6:26:12
   62 FREDERICA JAMES 37 WEST PALM BEACH FL   6:26:12
   63 ELISABETH SAUNDERS 37 DALLAS GA         6:27:04
   64 MARY ECHTERLING 38 DALLA CENTER IA      6:34:15
   65 DAISY PHANORD 39 FT LAUDERDALE FL       6:37:18
   66 GINGER JOHNSON 37 WPB FL                6:57:15
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
    1 CYNTHIA WASHAM 44 JENSEN BEACH FL       3:31:18
    2 BETH TARTER 41 WICHITA FALLS TX         3:36:53
    3 NOORA ALIDINA 45 PALM HARBOR FL         3:37:12

MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 JUNE FERGUSON 43 LONDON                 3:42:44
    2 REBECA COFFMAN 40 WESTMINSTER CO        3:43:43
    3 STEPHANIE COOPER 42 GLYNDON MD          3:50:17
    4 VICKI CUNNINGHAM 40 CINCINNATI OH       3:50:29
    5 CATHERINE KLOESS 41 ZEPHYRHILLS FL      3:53:17
    6 KATHLEEN WHEELER 40 ST. PETERSBURG FL   3:56:17
    7 MARY ANN RENFROW 41 TIERRA VERDE FL     3:56:39
    8 SHARON LAY 40 DAYTONA BEACH FL          3:58:13
    9 KATIE BOUDREAU 43 GAINESVILLE FL        3:58:34
   10 MARGARET A COOPER 41 RALEIGH NC         3:59:30
   11 MARGHERITA SCOTT 41 ROCKY MOUNT NC      4:00:17
   12 ROBIN MARTINJAK 43 NEW PT RICHEY FL     4:02:23
   13 SUE FALUDI 42 RICHMOND HILL, ONT CN     4:05:21
   14 KATHERINE HUBER 42 GAINESVILLE FL       4:05:26
   15 SANDY GREHAM 40 TAMPA FL                4:09:56
   16 KATHERINE POWER 43 ST. CATHARINES CN    4:11:07
   17 SHARON NEFF 41 PROSPECT HTS. IL         4:12:54
   18 SUE BERKUN 41 SARASOTA FL               4:16:13
   19 ANN RUSSO 41 TAMPA FL                   4:16:50
   20 JAYNE BRAINERD 40 LEWISTON ME           4:19:04
   21 LINDA MONTOTO 42 TAMPA FL               4:22:40
   22 NAOMI RUSCHAK 44 MEDIA PA               4:24:33
   23 NANCY PAGE 40 CLEARWATER FL             4:25:31
   24 MELISSA NAPIER 40 PLANT CITY FL         4:31:46
   25 LINDA MOSELEY 44 NAPLES FL              4:33:30
   26 JANET BILYEU 42 LARGO FL                4:33:44
   27 CHRISTINE LEINONEN 44 SEMINOLE FL       4:40:03
   28 SHARON RUDDEN 41 ALTAMONTE SPGS FL      4:46:17
   29 LORNA CASTELLANOS 42 MIAMI FL           4:49:12
   30 GAIL BIERMANN 43 VIRGINIA BEACH VA      4:50:45
   31 LINDA HINES 44 WELLINGTON FL            4:51:47
   32 YELLIXA CRUZ 41 VALRICO FL              4:57:15
   33 LYNN BROWNING 43 PHOENIX MD             4:57:58
   34 LOUISE WESTON 43 DENTON TX              4:59:02
   35 JACKIE MARCHAND 40 ROCHESTER NY         5:10:50
   36 PAM DICKENS 40 ODESSA FL                5:11:51
   37 PATRICIA SCOTT 41 SEMINOLE FL           5:14:13
   38 KATHY WALSH 40 GAINESVILLE FL           5:18:03
   39 KAREN THOMPSON 43 CLERMONT FL           5:19:14
   40 CATHY POPE 42 MACON GA                  5:19:27
   41 KIMBERLY WARNER 40 TAMPA FL             5:22:56
   42 BETSY STEG 43 BELLEAIR BLUFFS FL        5:23:13
   43 RINDA ROSENBERG 42 CORAL SPRINGS FL     5:30:30
   44 VIKKI MOORE 41 PALM HARBOR FL           5:38:57
   45 KAREN INGLETT 40 MARIETTA GA            5:51:45
   46 MARY CHEEVER 41 SAFETY HARBOR FL        6:01:29
   47 KARYN LORENZETTI 43 SEMINOLE FL         6:07:22
   48 DANA SMITH 41 TAMPA FL                  6:09:07
   49 MARIE-ELISE VILLA 40 VALDOSTA GA        6:20:59
   50 DEBRA NASTELLI 44 SPRING HILL FL        6:24:37
   51 LISA VOLK 42 GALESBURG IL               6:27:56
   52 ALICE RAIN 40 RIVERVIEW FL              6:28:24
   53 GLORIA AGUILERA 42 CHICAGO IL           6:32:50
   54 BEA ARNOLD 41 LAKELAND FL               6:34:09
   55 SUSAN DALEY 42 CHICAGO IL               6:36:31
   56 PATRICIA SCHMIDT 41 CARROLLTON TX       6:42:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 DIANE SWEETAPPLE 45 LARGO FL            3:48:11
    2 CLAUDINA BRINKS 45 ZEELAND MI           3:59:50
    3 SANDRA STARK 48 LITHONIA GA             4:02:02
    4 MARY STEWART-WONG 45 SAFETY HARBOR FL   4:13:18
    5 ANITA ALLEN 47 CORAL SPRINGS FL         4:13:31
    6 SHARON SOUKUP 47 SAFETY HARBOR FL       4:17:25
    7 MARY VAN HAUTE 45 GREEN BAY WI          4:28:05
    8 VICKI KNILL 48 MARIETTA GA              4:30:45
    9 DONNA TUDOR 46 TAMPA FL                 4:31:29
   10 TERRY L. YARIAN 48 YOUNGSTOWN OH        4:36:57
   11 DEBORAH ROGERS 46 TAMPA FL              4:37:15
   12 DENISE LINGENFELTER 45 INDIAN SHORES FL 4:39:50
   13 LAUREN GOLD 47 ATLANTA GA               4:48:45
   14 BONNIE BROWNSBERGER 49 CONYERS GA       4:48:45
   15 SUE SNYDER 46 WELLINGTON FL             4:51:46
   16 DONNA WISSINGER 45 LUTZ FL              4:51:58
   17 KIMBERLY WALLACE 45 DALLAS TX           4:52:57
   18 LAURIE BOND 47 VALRICO FL               4:54:37
   19 MINDY AMSTER 46 CORAL SPRINGS FL        5:00:56
   20 TRISH LAURANCE 49 ST. PETERSBURG FL     5:05:15
   21 SUSAN LA FRANCE 46 ORLANDO FL           5:12:02
   22 EDNAIS RAMSEY 48 ORLANDO FL             5:18:47
   23 NANCY DAWSON 48 JACKSONVILLE FL         5:27:03
   24 BARBARA-LEE WABI 46 LARGO FL            5:27:27
   25 MARIE WESTON 45 DAVIE FL                5:29:25
   26 PAULA ERDLE 49 SALT LAKE CITY UT        5:32:15
   27 LESLIE JACOBS 45 NEW PORT RICHEY FL     5:34:38
   28 DOTTIE DUNCAN 47 CHICAGO IL             5:44:59
   29 JOY PETERSON 48 VESTAL NY               6:23:50
   30 LYN ROSANSKY 49 MARGATE FL              6:27:04
   31 DEBI PEVERILL 45 CANADA                 6:27:15
   32 DONNA SEASE 47 PEMBROKE PINES FL        6:35:45
   33 LOIS DOWNIE 49 EAGAN MN                 6:47:55
   34 KATHLEEN VELAZCO 46 JONESBORO GA        6:53:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 KATHY DODD 50 CLEARWATER FL             4:01:14
    2 MADELINE ANN SCHINDLER 52 WILLISTON FL  4:05:48
    3 BARBARA WNEK 52 ST. LOUIS MO            4:18:17
    4 MARY ELLEN HOLBROOK 52 SEVIERVILLE TN   4:22:46
    5 JILL TURNER 54 ALPHARETTA GA            4:26:57
    6 SARA APPLEBAUM 52 TEMPLE TERRACE FL     4:27:50
    7 JEAN LINDLEY 54 VALRICO FL              4:31:36
    8 SHERRY DENNER 52 ST PETE FL             4:33:17
    9 KATE FISK 52 FORT SMITH AR              4:46:02
   10 SHIRLEY SIROIS 54 SPRINGBORO OH         4:57:01
   11 MARILYN BARGER 50 TEMPLE TERRACE FL     5:05:05
   12 SHARON PIERCE 52 CLARION PA             5:07:05
   13 SHARON MORDORSKI 50 MINNEAPOLIS MN      5:15:36
   14 MARY KAREN CLARK 50 ST CLOUD FL         5:21:55
   15 SUSAN BARNHART 50 PALM BEACH FL         5:25:19
   16 GAIL HARDY 53 TAMPA FL                  5:25:46
   17 MARSHA VAILE 52 AUBURNDALE FL           5:45:51
   18 CAROL SCOUTEN 52 APOPKA FL              5:50:58
   19 LINDA MILLER 50 TAMPA FL                6:01:30
   20 CATHERINE CURRIE 52 PLANTATION FL       6:08:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 AMANDA CARTER 57 PLANT CITY FL          4:30:23
    2 BETTINA FELDEN-FUNKE 57 GERMANY         5:06:52
    3 MILLIE HAMILTON 57 REDINGTON BEACH FL   5:14:41
    4 BECKY JOHNSON 57 SATESVILLE NC          5:30:51
    5 CHRISTINE DRABICK 56 SAINT PETE FL      5:38:57
    6 LAURIE JONES 55 SEFFNER FL              6:28:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 CAROL WESTERMAN 63 LOUISVILLE KY        5:17:02
    2 PATRICIA WELLS 63 POMPANO BEACH FL      5:29:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 ANGELA CRAIGHEAD 66 POTOMAC MD          4:49:35
    2 PAT DIXON 66 ROCKLEDGE FL               4:57:20
    3 BEVERLY EGGERT 66 LARGO FL              5:50:22
2 PERSON MALE RELAY
    1 PAUL JENSEN/BRIAN HERSHBERGER       3:18:54
    2 DAN STIPANCIC/KEVIN LOPEMAN         3:26:50
    3 SHAWN DAVENPORT/JEFF DAVENPORT      3:45:33
    4 SOMIN LEE/HARRISON BRADLOW          3:46:00
    5 MICHAEL O'CONNOR/JOE VERBANIC       3:47:01
    6 CHRIS JENSEN/WILLIAM SCOTT          3:48:44
    7 SENTHIL KUMAR/DENNIS CRONIN         3:54:27
    8 NELSON GUERRA/GEORGE GUERRA         3:58:26
    9 JOE LARRINAGA/DAVID RICE            4:10:04
   10 PETER SAROLIDIS/BOB MITCHELL        4:10:54
   11 GREG DAVENPORT/DELNO TROMP          4:14:02
   12 ERIC BOYER/BART BOYER               4:14:18
2 PERSON FEMALE RELAY
    1 SHEILA MITCHELL/DEBBY FARIAS        3:23:59
    2 JENNY KELLER/SHANNON BAILEY         3:45:35
    3 STACEY KIMMEL/KATHY EISON           3:55:01
    4 TEENA ENNEKING/CLAIRE DODD          3:58:27
    5 DEBBIE VAN HORNE/MICHELLE RADCLIFFE 4:00:37
    6 JULIE KIMMEY/ALAINA KIMMEY          4:00:54
    7 JAMIE WASSERMANN/TANYA REPKA        4:08:45
    8 BONNIE SCHWARK/MEREDITH BROWER      4:10:55
    9 SUZANNE MANCUSO/STACEY DIJON        4:20:55
   10 DONNA O'BYRNE/LISA GRAVES           4:22:58
   11 MYRIAH CUMMINGS/KAREN HAYNES        4:32:59
   12 LARA RINRER/JULIE SALO              4:36:49
   13 STACY GLOVER/LOUISE SHEFLER         4:44:50
   14 JENNIFER HUNTINGTON/TERRI ZIZACK    4:46:49
   15 CONNIE GARRETT/JANET ROBBINS        4:55:55
   16 JOYCE DAWSON BUZZARD/HANAE AZUMA    5:05:46
   17 ANNE BARTH/DEBORA SYLVESTER         5:11:52
   18 KYLEEN ALBERT/OON SUAN ALBERT       5:21:15
   19 STEPHANIE GARRIEL/ TAMI MAYLIE      5:33:23
   20 DIANE LINCOLN/HILLAREY MCCALL       5:34:18
   21 CEILA DUBEY/JENNIFER BAKUNAS        6:03:58
2 PERSON COED RELAY
    1 MIKE FERREIRA/SANDY SHELTON         2:54:31
    2 ROSALYNN THATCHER/DAVID MERI        3:25:14
    3 JON-PAUL SHORES/ASHLEY SHORES       3:34:42
    4 SARAH GEIGLE/JOHN GEIGLE            3:48:25
    5 MICHAEL LARSEN/ LISA MCALEES        3:49:21
    6 LAURA KENNEDY/CRAIG KENNEDY         3:54:07
    7 JOHN ARGUS/ROBERTA KLAR             3:58:40
    8 CHRISTY BALSMAN/CURTIS BALSMAN      3:58:56
    9 LAURIE SETLEY/NIC DI PASQUALE       3:59:42
   10 JAMES RYDER JR/DENRA RYDER          4:00:08
   11 LUCY COOK/JOEL CONCEPTION           4:00:31
   12 KRISTEN GALDIERI/ JOSEPH BONAVILLA  4:03:38
   13 LIV VESLEY/ STEPHEN PARKER          4:13:17
   14 JULIE FARES/RAMY FARES              4:13:24
   15 TONY SCOTT/CAROLINE SONDERMANN      4:16:51
   16 MARTY ENGEL/LARA GLASGOW            4:20:17
   17 TRACY KELLY/BOBBY HUTTON            4:21:55
   18 SCOTT MANAS/ARLENE SWARTZ           4:24:15
   19 KEN STEWART/KATHERINE LOWREY        4:25:35
   20 JOSE JARQUIN/SHELLY EIRON           4:28:56
   21 ERIK BURGESS/KRISTY CONWAY          4:31:05
   22 TRAVIS BAYER/ELAINE BAYER           4:45:49
   23 MARCE LAWRENCE/ PHILIP KARP         4:45:55
   24 RENEE BRADLEY/BRIAN HENDERLONG      5:30:53
2 PERSON MASTERS MALE RELAY
    1 TOM DAVIS/RANDY WORETA              3:20:06
    2 ANDREW MATHEWS/RALPH FORTSON        3:33:53
    3 COLIN BROWNING/KENNY BYRD           3:51:27
    4 KEVIN CRONIN/BILLY FELL             3:51:29
    5 MATT SLAUSON/ART BEETLE             4:02:34
    6 HAMID MARZBAN/MASOUD MARZBAN        4:05:44
    7 THOMAS HOZCEA/BONGO WALSH           4:08:54
    8 SCOTT PARKER/JAMES RYDER SR         4:45:26
2 PERSON MASTERS FEMALE RELAY
    1 KIM DONALDSON/KAREN ALEXEEV         3:17:46
    2 DEBBIE DARR/MARIA GONZALEZ          3:27:58
    3 PATTI SPENCE/MARY DWORKIN           3:44:13
    4 SHAWN SNOW/LYNDA ROSZEL             3:44:37
    5 BARBARA CONYERS/KATHERINE CALVEARD  3:56:12
    6 PAULETTE PARKE/DEBBIE MOLINA        4:13:44
    7 LORNA PARAON/JEANNINE HUFFMAN       4:49:51
    8 ROBIN MOORE/ IRIS WELSCH            5:03:15
    9 JACQUELINE MCCORMICK/PAULA EAGAN    5:05:40
   10 RUTH PIEDEM/TINA ZAMBRANA           5:08:33
   11 YVONNE WILLAIMS/JEAN GORDON         6:31:19
2 PERSON MASTERS COED RELAY
    1 JUDY MAGUIRE/DARRELL EDRICH         2:55:04
    2 JEREMY THOMAS/DARLA BENNETT         3:18:28
    3 STEVE LANGEVIN/KIM LANGEVIN         3:29:31
    4 CLAIRE MALCZYK/FRANK MALCZYK        3:40:45
    5 ROBERT DEDRICK/NINA REGISTER        3:40:56
    6 ROSANNE GARRISH/STEVE CHAPAL        3:42:27
    7 JOHANNE PRUITT/ALLEN HUGHES         3:44:52
    8 TOUFIC MOUMNE/LESLIE STALLINGS      3:51:12
    9 MARLENE WHITE/DICK WHITE            3:54:43
   10 MILAN STEVANOVICH/DEBRA PORTER      3:58:05
   11 SANDY ROGERS/TERRY REPP             4:03:01
   12 JUDITH SLY/GARY DWORKIN             4:04:09
   13 NANCY GILMORE/GORDON GILMORE        4:04:25
   14 LIZANN SKELTON/GLEV SKELTON         4:22:34
   15 WALTER WHITE/LAURA DETHLOFF         4:48:05
   16 PAUL DUCK/PAUL BENHAM               5:02:47
   17 RITA BROTHERS/PETER BROTHERS        5:37:30
2 PERSON GRAND MASTERS MALE RELAY
    1 STEVEN HAND/RAYMOND WALTER          3:48:10
2 PERSON GRAND MASTERS FEMALE RELAY
    1 PHYLLIS SHERRILL/MIEKA GERARD       5:14:16
2 PERSON GRAND MASTERS COED RELAY
    1 HOWARD SUTCH/DIANE THOMAS           3:57:51
    2 DEBORAH ROBERTS/JAMES ROBERTS       4:09:35
    3 RICHARD GUYER/SANDRA GUYER          5:07:04
    4 AMY HARTSON/ BILL SCHAMADAN         5:40:28

 

Receive race updates & special offers
We’re located in the beautiful Tampa Bay area, staging races in Clearwater, Fort DeSoto Park, and Madeira Beach to Largo.
“Testimonial lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat nulla parised do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna”