2001 Gulf Beaches Marathon & Relay Individuals in Finishing Order

FLORIDA GULF BEACHES MARATHON 1/21/01 7AM USATF CERT #FL00003DL
AT COACHMAN PARK CLEARWATER, FLORIDA
RACE TIMING -ALTA VISTA SPORTS; JOHN BOYLE 904 736-0002
WWW.CUATTHERACES.COM

INDIVIDUALS IN FINISHING ORDER

# AG Gender Time Name Age M/F City/State
———————————————————————————-

WC 1 1 2:22:11 Renzo Martinez 36 M Boca Raton FL
WC 2 2 3:14:04 Louis Molina 47 M Tampa FL
WC 3 1 4:08:36 Stacy James 30 F Orlando FL

1 1 1 2:37:11 Stan Trudeau 42 M Toronto CANADA
2 2 2 2:44:36 Jeff Delie 44 M Palm Harbor FL
3 1 3 2:46:04 Pol Dekeirel 36 M Zaentem BELGIUM
4 1 4 2:46:09 Brian Kistner 30 M Florence SC
5 2 5 2:47:13 Ron Sharp 35 M Fort Wayne IN
6 1 6 2:48:05 John Lynch 23 M Sunbury OH
7 3 7 2:55:18 Rob Levinsky 43 M Virginia Beach VA
8 2 8 2:56:02 Jeffrey Boyd 21 M Raleigh NC
9 1 9 2:56:12 Gary Bloome 47 M Boca Raton FL
10 2 10 2:57:13 Fitzgerald Rivas 32 M Clearwater FL
11 1 11 2:58:51 Mel Williams 63 M Norfolk VA
12 2 12 2:58:53 Joe Costas 49 M Seminole FL
13 4 13 2:59:05 Peter Cooper 40 M Pontiac MI
14 3 14 2:59:44 Bill Shockley 35 M Galloway OH
15 1 1 2:59:46 Melissa Rittenhouse 24 F Smyrna GA
16 3 15 3:00:27 Bennett Walsh 30 M Sneads Ferry NC
17 3 16 3:00:55 Anthony Rakowski 21 M Dearborn Heights MI
18 5 17 3:01:51 Jaime Cortes 42 M Miami FL
19 1 18 3:02:27 Jim Larkin 51 M Plant City FL
20 4 19 3:03:47 Nelson Stephenson 31 M Naples FL
21 1 20 3:05:14 Brad Prum 29 M Byron Center MI
22 4 21 3:05:19 John A. Barrera 36 M Savannah GA
23 5 22 3:05:19 Daniel Fogel 36 M Wilmette IL
24 6 23 3:05:21 Darrell Edrich 44 M Clearwater FL
25 2 24 3:05:33 Dave Hunter 50 M Silver Lake OH
26 2 25 3:05:39 Cale Jacobs 25 M Gainesville FL
27 5 26 3:06:16 Joel Stewart 33 M Chesapeake VA
29 4 27 3:06:20 Chad Chambers 24 M Sarasota FL
28 6 28 3:06:20 John Langford 36 M San Francisco CA
30 6 29 3:08:01 Gus Floodquist 32 M Sevierville TN
31 7 30 3:08:54 Scott Jonas 42 M Boulder CO
32 1 2 3:09:09 Kim Bricker 40 F Edmond OK
33 8 31 3:10:42 Rick Pino 42 M Milton MA
34 3 32 3:11:24 Donald Brabant 54 M Exeter NH
35 7 33 3:11:33 Paul Peters 37 M Chicago IL
36 9 34 3:12:23 Paul Bledsoe 43 M Cincinnati OH
37 10 35 3:12:23 Bert Tegge 44 M Palm Harbor FL
38 5 36 3:12:43 Thomas Bornemann 24 M Miami FL
39 1 37 3:12:53 Bill Lord 56 M So. Pasadena FL
40 11 38 3:13:16 Neil Pierson 43 M Evanston IL
41 12 39 3:14:11 Jeffrey Buran 40 M Plattsburgh NY
42 7 40 3:14:41 Tim Richardson 32 M Palmetto FL
43 3 41 3:14:50 Mike Morris 49 M Terre Haute IN
44 1 42 3:15:00 Charles Campbell 19 M Athens GA
45 6 43 3:15:01 Chris Biddle 20 M Athens GA
46 3 44 3:15:25 Jonathan Knight 25 M Gainesville FL
47 8 45 3:16:08 Doug Houle 35 M St. Petersburg FL
48 1 3 3:16:17 Mary Camire 47 F Wakefield RI
49 4 46 3:16:17 Ricky McRobert 45 M Whitby CANADA
50 5 47 3:16:26 Angel Valentin 45 M Coral Springs FL
51 6 48 3:16:33 Alan LaMotte 47 M Satellite Beach FL
52 2 49 3:16:44 Edward Tague 18 M Wellington FL
53 13 50 3:16:52 Gary McLaughlin 40 M Woburn MA
54 14 51 3:17:01 Bart Wolf 40 M St. Petersburg FL
55 15 52 3:17:03 Kevin O’Leary 43 M Exeter NH
57 7 53 3:17:06 Camilo Peirano 22 M Lima 27 PERU
56 7 54 3:17:06 Hideo Koda 47 M Saga-Gun JAPAN
58 8 55 3:17:23 Steve Schmidt 46 M Bradenton FL
59 16 56 3:17:35 Mike Boza 40 M Tampa FL
60 9 57 3:17:45 William Bates 45 M Alexandria VA
61 17 58 3:17:46 Paolo Tartamella 40 M Brooklyn NY
62 4 59 3:17:51 Daryl Simon 52 M Rogersville MO
63 9 60 3:18:01 Jeffrey Hoppe 36 M Plant City FL
64 18 61 3:18:17 Dan DeWitt 41 M Brooksville FL
65 19 62 3:18:20 Tom Supek 43 M Tampa FL
66 10 63 3:18:45 Paul Paese 49 M San Marcus TX
67 20 64 3:18:46 Thomas Stieg 40 M North BendWA
68 10 65 3:19:05 David Nassick 36 M Atlanta GA
69 8 66 3:19:41 Robert Hatcher 30 M Smyrna GA
70 3 67 3:19:46 Carlos Novoa 18 M Clearwater FL
71 1 4 3:19:49 Sara Czarnecki 29 F Long Island City NY
72 9 68 3:20:10 Brian Davies 31 M Fernandina Beach FL
73 21 69 3:20:12 Brian Nash 41 M Cincinnati OH
74 5 70 3:20:24 Dana Peters 50 M Riverview FL
75 22 71 3:20:29 Michael Brennan 40 M Grayslake IL
76 11 72 3:20:39 Ted Skrypek 49 M Westwood MA
77 1 5 3:20:44 Carol Postigo 39 F Miami FL
78 6 73 3:20:53 Joe Stafford 50 M Traverse City MI
79 23 74 3:22:00 Paul Sunu 44 M Chapel Hill NC
80 2 6 3:22:06 Mary Delie 40 F Palm Harbor FL
81 12 75 3:22:27 Ian Steele 45 M Orillia CANADA
82 13 76 3:22:53 Dan Washburn 47 M Tekonsha MI
83 7 77 3:22:57 Trevor Stringer 50 M Orillia CANADA
84 8 78 3:22:59 Harvey Kunz 54 M Omaha NE
85 14 79 3:23:04 Vincent Delguercio 49 M Elm NJ
86 15 80 3:23:36 Steve Grande 46 M Sandown NH
87 4 81 3:23:56 Steven LaSalle 28 M Elgin IL
88 5 82 3:24:04 Philip LaHaye 27 M Clearwater FL
89 16 83 3:24:16 Dave Charters 46 M West Lafayette IN
90 1 7 3:25:07 Janet Labuc 50 F Hudson CANADA
92 11 84 3:25:12 Ted Thompson 35 M Skokie IL
91 9 85 3:25:12 Bernard Coppolo 50 M Indiana PA
93 24 86 3:25:36 Bruce Hamilton 44 M Kansas City MO
94 2 8 3:25:42 Jennifer Miller 27 F Fort Smith AR
95 12 87 3:25:59 Ron Eaglin 37 M Oviedo FL
96 17 88 3:26:01 Charles Schoonmaker 46 M New York NY
97 10 89 3:26:11 Paul Russo 34 M Brooklyn NY
98 13 91 3:26:11 John Soto 37 M New York NY
99 2 9 3:26:34 Kathy Roche 39 F Marshall MI
100 1 10 3:26:56 Barbara Friesen 33 F Orilla CANADA
101 10 92 3:26:56 John Whitlock 52 M Lutz FL
102 14 93 3:27:00 Melvin Rich 35 M Largo FL
103 25 94 3:27:06 Darren Thomas 42 M Forest Hills NY
104 3 11 3:27:28 Lisa Purul 27 F Tarpon Springs FL
105 15 94 3:28:09 David Jackson 36 M West Lafayette IN
106 16 95 3:28:11 Chuck Murphy 39 M St. Petersburg FL
107 2 12 3:28:24 Nola Shyiak 33 F Tarpon Springs FL
108 2 96 3:28:30 John Wallace 56 M Sarasota FL
109 17 97 3:28:56 Paul Regelbrugge 35 M Chicago IL
110 3 13 3:29:04 Leslie Varrelman 41 F Malvern PA
111 2 14 3:29:15 Joy Watson 46 F Boca Raton FL
112 18 98 3:29:27 Tony Savinelli 45 M Clinton CT
113 19 99 3:29:43 Kevin Sullivan 46 M Stuart FL
114 8 100 3:29:47 Marcelo Peirano 23 M Lima PERU
116 2 15 3:29:49 Jeanne Kruger-Williams 53 F Norfolk VA
115 26 101 3:29:49 Juergen Eschbach 41 M Fuerth GERMANY
117 20 102 3:29:55 Mark Dunsmore 48 M Sarasota FL
118 6 103 3:30:14 John Passier 29 M Boston MA
119 3 104 3:30:15 Francesco Criniti 56 M Philadelphia PA
120 21 105 3:30:28 Giulio Pescia 49 M Ozark AL
121 22 106 3:30:36 Daniel Gutierrez 46 M Orlando FL
122 18 107 3:30:40 Moulay Souteh 35 M Orlando FL
123 4 16 3:30:48 Kathleen Johnston 41 F Nashville TN
124 19 108 3:31:19 Hal Ray 39 M Columbia SC
125 27 109 3:31:41 Jim Kirby 40 M W. Des Moines IA
126 23 110 3:31:41 John Leonhart 49 M Des Moines IA
127 24 111 3:31:49 Gary Compare 49 M Milford CT
128 20 112 3:32:08 Shawn Kerrick 35 M Johnson City TN
129 28 113 3:32:12 Shawn Dietrich 41 M Clearwater FL
130 11 114 3:32:22 Ted Johnson 31 M Akron OH
131 12 115 3:32:28 Chad Snyder 30 M Smyrna GA
132 2 17 3:32:31 Holly Petrack 24 F Tampa FL
133 25 116 3:32:51 Steve Kruse 48 M Platte City MO
134 26 117 3:32:54 Joe Barbour 45 M Moline IL
135 3 18 3:32:57 Nathalie Goyer 32 F St. Bruno CANADA
136 13 118 3:33:12 James Stork 34 M Fort Lauderdale FL
137 29 119 3:33:15 Ron Nuzzo 43 M Seminole FL
138 7 120 3:33:31 Neil Christiansen 28 M Arvada CO
139 4 19 3:33:56 Kimberly Grilliot 34 F Billbrook OH
140 27 121 3:34:00 Anthony Lopetrone 49 M Birmingham MI
141 2 122 3:34:12 George Pothier 63 M Halifax CANADA
142 30 123 3:34:24 Shaun Pankhurst 40 M Cheshire UK
143 31 124 3:34:24 Ruben Perez 44 M Tampa FL
144 28 125 3:34:25 Roger Barnes 46 M Highspire PA
145 3 20 3:34:28 Patti Spence 39 F Belleair FL
146 32 126 3:34:48 Manny Calderon 40 M St. Petersburg FL
147 5 21 3:35:11 Sue Faludi 42 F Richmond Hill CANADA
148 11 127 3:35:37 Victor Gambone 51 M Dunedin FL
149 33 128 3:35:40 Jonathan Cole 40 M Clearwater FL
150 12 129 3:35:52 Greg Kaputa 54 M Tampa FL
151 5 22 3:35:58 Sheila Mitchell 33 F Largo FL
152 29 130 3:36:03 Henry Manning 45 M Des Moines IA
153 6 23 3:36:08 Judy Brutcher 30 F Lakeland FL
154 21 131 3:36:18 Greg Maurin 35 M Tampa FL
155 13 132 3:36:19 Eugene Fritzez 50 M Lutherville MD
156 3 24 3:36:31 Barbara Eckes 45 F Clearwater FL
157 14 133 3:36:41 Henry Osier 52 M Attica MI
158 30 134 3:36:49 John Voorhis 46 M St. Petersburg FL
159 4 135 3:36:57 Paul Deladurantaye 55 M Riverview MI
160 31 136 3:37:07 Bob Brubaker 47 M Oviedo FL
161 15 137 3:37:10 John Geigle 51 M Largo FL
162 34 138 3:37:23 Urs Schwammberger 43 M Kuttigen SWITZERLAND
163 16 139 3:37:30 Robert Longley 51 M Caribou ME
164 5 140 3:37:31 Lewis Bennett 55 M Largo FL
165 35 141 3:37:32 Robert Adolf 43 M Lauderhill FL
166 4 25 3:37:38 Ruth C. O’Hara 37 F Alexandria VA
167 22 142 3:38:04 Jeffrey Scott 35 M West Palm Beach FL
168 17 143 3:38:19 Wilfried Crauwels 54 M Mechelen BELGIUM
169 36 144 3:38:25 Brent Bonecutter 40 M Shelby OH
170 7 26 3:38:31 Michele McGleish 34 F Germantown MD
171 23 145 3:38:37 Bryan Smith 38 M Elizabethtown KY
172 18 146 3:39:14 Gary Selden 51 M Palm Beach Gardens FL
173 32 147 3:39:19 Martin Gangloff 48 M Madeira Beach FL
175 5 27 3:39:30 Judy Rowland 39 F N Redington Beach FL
174 37 148 3:39:30 Mark Pavelchak 41 M Woodbridge VA
176 38 149 3:39:35 Kevin Hawn 42 M Spring Grove PA
177 39 150 3:39:36 Dean Collis 41 M Wheaton IL
178 4 28 3:39:47 Linda Mason 47 F Clearwater FL
179 5 29 3:40:07 Karen Alexeev 48 F Gulfport FL
180 24 151 3:40:40 Aaron Rourke 38 M Springboro OH
181 19 152 3:40:43 Bill Potter 53 M Racine WI
182 33 153 3:40:46 Jeffrey Singleton 46 M New York NY
183 1 30 3:40:48 Melissa Hughes 19 F Mount Pleasant MI
184 1 154 3:41:13 Walt Wozniak 66 M Lees Summit MO
185 6 155 3:41:49 David Griffith 56 M Winter Garden FL
186 7 156 3:41:53 Michael Barber 58 M Clearwater FL
187 3 31 3:42:15 Helga Rinneard 54 F Orilla CANADA
188 9 157 3:42:17 Brian Yablon 20 M Madison WI
189 40 158 3:42:44 Mark Ornstein 42 M Astoria NY
190 3 159 3:43:12 Chung Yoo 61 M Tampa FL
191 41 160 3:43:29 John Crowther 44 M Glasgow SCOTLAND
192 34 161 3:43:34 David Ochse 47 M Porter Corners NY
193 35 162 3:43:35 Dan McClenathan 49 M St. Petersburg FL
194 8 32 3:43:35 Jennifer Busch 30 F Naples FL
195 20 163 3:43:53 Howard Glazer 50 M Clearwater FL
196 36 164 3:44:02 Leonel Gutierrezz 46 M Orlando FL
197 37 165 3:44:12 Todd Gaffney 47 M Des Moines IA
198 38 166 3:44:25 Warren Nelson 49 M Palm Harbor FL
200 6 33 3:45:04 Kelly Smith 41 F Elizabethtown KY
199 42 167 3:45:04 Curtis Willoughby 44 M Elizabethtown KY
201 43 168 3:45:06 Charles Clennan 40 M Clearwater FL
202 8 169 3:45:08 David Shiner 29 M St. Petersburg FL
203 25 170 3:45:15 Robert Conway 35 M Bellbrook OH
204 39 171 3:45:21 Mark Weymier 49 M Waukesha WI
205 9 34 3:46:18 Lisa Feldt 32 F Clearwater FL
206 44 172 3:46:24 Tim O’Brien 41 M Pembroke Pines FL
207 10 35 3:46:32 Eva Ripp 32 F Kuhardt GERMANY
208 6 36 3:46:34 Brenda Ross 46 F Signal Mtn TN
209 14 173 3:46:43 Scott Boe 34 M Tampa FL
210 45 174 3:46:43 William Urbanski 41 M Tampa FL
211 10 175 3:47:01 Jason Ferig 23 M N. Lauderdale FL
212 46 176 3:47:05 David Cannon 41 M Winter Park FL
213 40 177 3:47:17 Gregory Monroe 46 M Boulder CO
214 47 178 3:47:19 Raymond Agurkis 44 M Navarre Beach FL
215 21 179 3:47:23 James Willing 51 M Clarkston MI
216 48 180 3:47:25 Lee Allen 44 M St. Petersburg FL
217 26 181 3:47:46 Tom Perry 38 M Largo FL
218 2 37 3:47:47 Angela Cobb 17 F Abbeville GA
219 4 38 3:47:54 Karen Mitchell 50 F York PA
220 8 182 3:48:03 Raymond Walter 57 M Cincinnati OH
221 41 183 3:48:10 Richard Moeckel 45 M Palm Harbor FL
222 15 184 3:48:20 Paul Jensen 32 M St. Petersburg FL
223 7 39 3:48:24 Mary Stewart-Wong 44 F Safety Harbor FL
224 22 185 3:48:43 Jim Wolcott 53 M Bethesda MD
225 42 186 3:48:55 Tiger Mills 46 M Belleair FL
226 27 187 3:49:38 Charles Fuller 36 M Plant City FL
227 5 40 3:49:50 Delma Bartelme 51 F Sarasota FL
228 28 188 3:49:50 Peter Diaferia 39 M Lexington MA
229 16 189 3:50:04 Samuel Stratford 31 M Woodhaven MI
230 4 190 3:50:11 Leo Jones 62 M Middleton MA
231 43 191 3:50:28 Allen Hughes 45 M Belleair FL
232 23 192 3:50:30 Joseph Siever 53 M Brandenton FL
233 8 41 3:50:53 Brenda Jones 40 F Rockledge FL
234 6 42 3:51:00 Gloria Dumas 39 F Inverness FL
235 49 193 3:51:02 Bob Theune 40 M Dotman AL
236 7 43 3:51:07 Leslie Hughes 39 F Treasure Island FL
237 9 194 3:51:10 Robert D. Ramsay 57 M Wheaton IL
238 29 195 3:51:16 Michael Lopez 39 M Chicago IL
239 17 196 3:51:49 Stephen Donohue 33 M Kitty Hawk NC
240 24 197 3:51:49 Donald Glynn 54 M Jacksonville FL
241 50 198 3:51:50 J. Crayton Pruitt 44 M Largo FL
242 9 199 3:52:00 Jason Clark 27 M Durham NC
243 10 201 3:52:01 Buck Walsh 59 M Lakeland FL
244 18 200 3:52:01 Matthew Williamson 32 M Sarasota FL
245 44 202 3:52:03 David Boyd 48 M Largo FL
246 25 203 3:52:03 Mike McMunn 54 M Willaimsport PA
247 5 204 3:52:07 Stuart Olson 61 M Chulvota FL
248 26 205 3:52:27 Chuck Naegeli 52 M Potomac MD
249 19 206 3:52:30 Matt Welch 32 M New Port Richey FL
250 7 44 3:52:31 Remi Hitchcock 45 F St. Petersburg FL
251 20 207 3:52:42 Craig Wilson 30 M Louisville KY
252 4 45 3:52:44 Stacey Piccolo 29 F Avon NJ
253 21 208 3:52:45 Jonathan Pierce 32 M Salt Lake City UT
254 51 209 3:52:45 Mark Piercy 44 M Sycamore IL
255 52 210 3:52:55 William Sherman 40 M Lutz FL
256 9 46 3:53:20 Beth Hicks 44 F Micanopy FL
257 45 211 3:53:20 Bruce Hicks 48 M Micanopy FL
258 8 47 3:53:24 Sue Boyle 36 F Largo FL
259 11 212 3:53:41 Ivan Parks 24 M Hants UK
260 11 48 3:53:43 Elaine Fiore 30 F Ft. Lauderdale FL
261 10 213 3:53:43 Scott Fiore 29 M Fort Lauderdale FL
262 30 214 3:53:49 Doug Duffee 37 M Seminole FL
263 53 215 3:53:55 Ken Eckelkamp 41 M St. Petersburg FL
264 54 216 3:54:01 Thomas Leddy 40 M Miami Beach FL
265 12 217 3:54:05 Bryan Pugh 22 M Naperville IL
266 10 49 3:54:09 Laura Healy 41 F Clearwater FL
267 2 218 3:54:13 Dick Green 66 M East Chatham NY
268 27 219 3:54:16 Larry Decker 54 M St. Petersburg FL
269 8 50 3:54:22 Susan Vaccaro 45 F Panama City FL
270 12 51 3:54:23 Kelley Hodges 30 F Panama City Beach FL
271 13 52 3:54:27 Julie Gottschalk 31 F Charlotte NC
272 5 53 3:54:40 Ashley Shores 25 F Tampa FL
273 11 54 3:54:47 Stephanie Cooper 41 F Glyndon MD
274 9 55 3:54:50 Joanne Furu 48 F Ceresco MI
275 55 220 3:54:56 Neil Hewitt 40 M Addison TX
276 14 56 3:55:07 Sarita Harty 33 F Inverness FL
277 6 57 3:55:19 Sheila Orem 27 F Sarasota FL
278 3 58 3:55:25 Courtney Lavelle 23 F Somerville MA
279 28 221 3:55:29 Douglas Braun 51 M Leesburg FL
280 22 222 3:55:31 Randy Wankerl 34 M Madison WI
281 15 59 3:55:32 Angela Bartlett 30 F Dover FL
282 11 223 3:55:35 Ken Best 57 M Kailua HI
283 6 224 3:55:45 Chuck VanDuzee 63 M Bradenton FL
284 29 225 3:55:55 William Reade 53 M Longview WA
285 23 226 3:56:01 Kevin Baggan 30 M Natick MA
286 56 227 3:56:03 Peter Beane 41 M Odessa FL
287 9 60 3:56:03 Kathy Prossick 36 F Odessa FL
288 1 228 3:56:09 Roger Decoster 71 M Teruuren BELGIUM
289 57 229 3:56:33 Joe Skaja 40 M Alamogordo NM
290 31 230 3:56:42 Forrest Arthur 39 M Tierra Verde FL
291 24 231 3:56:48 George Springer 30 M Tampa FL
292 30 232 3:56:54 John Walsh 54 M Holiday FL
293 11 233 3:57:07 Steve Wheeler 25 M Greenville PA
294 31 234 3:57:12 Edson Sanches 50 M New York NY
295 12 235 3:57:13 Tom Schweels 28 M Orange Park FL
296 32 236 3:57:20 Billy Bean 36 M Miami Beach FL
297 58 237 3:57:31 Bob Mahler 44 M Clearwater FL
298 16 61 3:57:40 Lisa M. Pasco 30 F Sanford NC
299 59 238 3:57:43 David Shirley 44 M Largo FL
300 10 62 3:57:56 Kathy Hunt 48 F Orilla CANADA
301 13 239 3:58:02 John Walz 27 M Gainesville FL
302 25 240 3:58:03 Brian Begley 33 M Tampa FL
303 12 63 3:58:06 Wendy Goss 40 F St. Petersburg FL
304 60 241 3:58:19 Hi Guy Matti 44 M Arlingtin Hi. IL
305 13 64 3:58:40 Johanna Pruitt 44 F Largo FL
306 7 242 3:58:46 K-G Nystrom 62 M Sjuntorp SWEDEN
307 7 65 3:58:52 Kathryn Koehler 27 F Burlingame CA
308 46 243 3:58:55 Rex Huttes 48 M Apple Valley MN
309 12 244 3:59:05 Joel Traub 55 M Clearwater FL
310 17 66 3:59:11 Cheri Pacewic 33 F Collinsville IL
311 14 67 3:59:15 Ginny Crumley 42 F Gainesville FL
312 15 68 3:59:15 Patti Minton 43 F Gainesville GA
313 8 69 3:59:36 Andrea Brownell 26 F Tucker GA
314 13 245 3:59:36 George Kolp 55 M Tarpon Springs FL
315 16 70 3:59:40 Dianna Hager 44 F Sherman TX
316 13 246 3:59:57 Mike Morris 22 M Bloomington IN
317 32 247 3:59:58 Buddy Green 52 M Terre Haute IN
318 18 71 4:00:04 Suzanne Nichols 33 F Elizabethtown KY
319 47 248 4:00:14 Ed Hart 46 M Naperville IL
320 17 72 4:00:19 Sharon Ingle 41 F Mississauga CANADA
321 33 249 4:00:32 James Schoeneberg 53 M St. Petersburg FL
322 33 250 4:00:40 Mark Catanzaro 39 M Coconut Creek FL
323 14 251 4:00:55 Anthony Cesario 59 M West Chicago IL
324 34 252 4:01:11 Guy Pearson 52 M Safety Harbor FL
325 61 253 4:01:16 William Drennan 40 M St Louis MO
326 62 254 4:01:20 UK Wabi 41 M Largo FL
327 35 255 4:01:25 George Wiggins 50 M Orlando FL
328 8 256 4:01:40 Rodolfo Diaz 63 M Houston TX
329 63 257 4:01:50 Charlie Ray 42 M Palm Harbor FL
330 4 73 4:02:11 Robyn Hoelle 23 F Gainesville FL
331 14 258 4:02:11 Jeff Jones 29 M St. Petersburg FL
332 10 74 4:02:39 Kelly Burge 36 F Springboro OH
333 34 259 4:02:53 Mac Jacobs 39 M Dunedin FL
334 64 260 4:03:00 Charles Toney 44 M Seminole FL
335 11 75 4:03:24 Shirley Hughes 36 F Eldersburg MD
336 49 261 4:03:38 Charles BeLanger 47 M Val O’ QR CANADA
337 18 76 4:03:42 Sherryl Nash 43 F Dallas TX
338 11 77 4:03:54 Flo Riggie 47 F Safety Harbor FL
339 12 78 4:04:01 Wendy Silverstein 46 F Queens NY
340 36 262 4:04:13 Kevin Cronin 51 M Palm Harbor FL
341 26 263 4:04:15 Mark McGriff 34 M Gainesville FL
342 65 264 4:04:23 Larry Franklin 43 M Dunedin FL
343 9 265 4:04:28 Don Jewell 62 M Nalcrest FL
344 50 267 4:04:58 Nicholos Foruzzo 48 M Fort Myers FL
345 48 266 4:04:58 Frank MacMillan 46 M Silver Spring MD
346 66 268 4:05:08 Kurt Spurgeon 43 M Glendale Heights IL
347 12 79 4:05:10 Julie Frye 39 F Gainesville FL
348 10 269 4:05:16 Roberto Estrada 62 M Hialeah FL
349 11 270 4:05:18 Ray Goetz 60 M St. Petersburg FL
350 51 271 4:05:20 Michael Hamrick 49 M Bryson City NC
351 13 80 4:05:24 Sandy Graham 39 F Tampa FL
352 35 272 4:05:26 Mark Cave 38 M Mulberry FL
353 15 273 4:05:35 David Prior 56 M Huntington Valley PA
354 12 274 4:05:37 Harry Hoffman 60 M Port Salerno FL
355 52 275 4:05:45 Scott Sarran 45 M Park Ridge IL
356 16 276 4:05:52 David Walden 55 M Bradenton FL
357 37 277 4:05:59 Doug Stephens 51 M Glens Falls NY
358 19 81 4:06:03 Kaylie Horning 30 F Tampa FL
359 67 278 4:06:05 Cedric Fluker 40 M Tampa FL
360 19 82 4:06:07 Elaine Roberge 40 F Simpsonville SC
361 14 83 4:06:11 Elizabeth Lyon 39 F Evansville IN
362 53 279 4:06:27 Gerard Field 47 M Mulberry FL
363 68 280 4:06:29 Dennis Reling 44 M Seminole FL
364 38 281 4:06:34 David Smithson 54 M Monona WI
365 20 84 4:06:50 Julie Vogel 40 F Davie FL
366 39 282 4:07:00 Ian M. Seecof 54 M Fairland IN
367 21 85 4:07:02 Maureen Dallago 40 F Staten Island NY
368 54 283 4:07:16 Tim Vinson 48 M Gainesville FL
369 17 284 4:07:24 Bob Lehew 58 M Tulsa OK
370 22 86 4:07:24 Kathy Nagel 40 F Treasure Island FL
371 23 87 4:07:34 Robin Steele 44 F Orillia CANADA
372 15 285 4:07:40 Rob Moulds 28 M St. Petersburg FL
373 55 286 4:07:41 Gene Rochette 49 M Naples FL
374 56 287 4:07:45 Edward Miller 46 M Tampa FL
375 9 88 4:07:46 Lisa Resnick 29 F Tampa FL
376 40 288 4:07:47 Allan Shopp 52 M Hummelstown PA
377 57 289 4:07:49 Tim Lavin 47 M Lakeland FL
378 13 89 4:07:50 Anne Keppler 47 F Miami FL
379 14 90 4:08:03 Marla Zell 47 F Pembroke Pines FL
380 20 91 4:08:28 Wendy Shelton 31 F Lakeland FL
381 10 92 4:08:29 Ashley Homan 28 F Temple Terrace FL
382 58 290 4:08:46 Peter Lewia 49 M Sebring FL
383 59 291 4:09:00 Don Briggs 48 M Leesburg FL
384 41 292 4:09:09 Gary Kade 51 M Davisburg MI
385 15 93 4:09:16 Sharon Soukup 46 F Safety Harbor FL
386 36 293 4:09:17 Roger Henriques 36 M Toronto CANADA
387 1 94 4:09:19 Sigrid E. Lindo 55 F Montclair NJ
388 37 294 4:09:51 Daniel Hesse 38 M Farmington MN
389 38 295 4:09:51 Dennis Hurford 38 M Collinsville IL
390 21 95 4:09:51 Patricia Hurford 34 F Collinsville IL
391 15 96 4:10:00 Ann Braak 39 F Weston FL
392 16 97 4:10:06 Nancy McLarty 36 F Toronto CANADA
393 3 296 4:10:34 Larry Larson 67 M Bradenton FL
394 60 297 4:10:53 Bill Koppenheffer 47 M Harrisburg PA
395 17 98 4:11:37 Jennifer Hagans 35 F Seminole FL
396 16 298 4:11:39 Kris Pomplun 27 M Tampa FL
397 24 99 4:11:41 Linda Barnett 41 F Lexington KY
398 39 299 4:12:17 Craig Kennedy 35 M Tampa FL
399 6 100 4:12:20 Sofia Bereza 51 F Clearwater FL
400 27 300 4:12:26 James Bolan 32 M Dade City FL
401 42 301 4:12:30 Daniel Miller 53 M Largo FL
402 43 302 4:12:31 Lou Griskey 50 M St. Louis Park MN
403 25 101 4:12:34 Susan LaVanchy 41 F Evansville IN
404 44 303 4:12:48 Bradley Mitchell 51 M Westmont IL
405 45 304 4:12:49 Robert Murray 52 M Tampa FL
406 28 305 4:13:03 David Zimmer 33 M Kingsland GA
407 46 306 4:13:05 Donald Martin 52 M Clearwater FL
408 47 307 4:13:05 Douglas Stalley 54 M Tampa FL
409 22 102 4:13:10 Ginger Rosenberger 33 F Sarasota FL
410 23 103 4:13:15 Suzanne Henslee 31 F Palm Harbor FL
411 69 308 4:13:29 Michael Svatek 40 M Safety Harbor FL
412 26 104 4:13:34 Louise LaFlamme 40 F St. Lambert CANADA
413 40 309 4:13:35 Dave Reid 39 M Tarvin Chasta ENGLAND
414 70 310 4:14:00 Richard Kellam 41 M Tarpon Springs FL
415 29 311 4:14:19 Michael Machado 31 M Clearwater FL
416 48 312 4:14:21 William Camperlino 53 M Fayetteville NY
417 13 313 4:14:24 Claude Carr 64 M Pinellas Park FL
418 18 314 4:14:38 Phil Little 58 M Apopka FL
419 14 316 4:14:45 Douglas Anderson 62 M Eastpointe MI
420 4 315 4:14:45 Wayne Saxer 13 M Homosassa FL
421 11 105 4:15:00 Josie Rakowski 25 F Dearborn MI
422 71 317 4:15:01 Daniel Konecka 41 M Vero Beach FL
423 49 318 4:15:11 Andrew Colee 54 M Valaparaiso FL
424 50 319 4:15:12 Randy Johnson 51 M Largo FL
425 19 320 4:15:19 Roger Camire 56 M Wakefield RI
426 51 321 4:15:24 Fred Vasconi 50 M Tampa FL
427 24 106 4:15:34 Rosanna Garrish 34 F Tampa FL
428 41 322 4:15:34 Chris Kennedy 35 M Millbury MA
429 25 107 4:15:35 Karen Kennedy 32 F Millbury MA
430 61 323 4:16:02 Jerry Brookbank 47 M Lawrenceburg IN
431 42 324 4:16:06 Michael Liebgold 36 M St. Petersburg FL
432 72 325 4:16:33 Bryan Church 41 M Kennesaw GA
433 73 326 4:16:33 David Hartley 43 M Palm Coast FL
434 15 327 4:16:47 Philip Theriautt Jr 61 M Caribou ME
435 52 328 4:17:03 Donald Cather 53 M Coconut Creek FL
436 26 108 4:17:41 K.C. Valentine 31 F Delray Beach FL
437 20 329 4:17:49 LeRoy Sanborn 58 M Lexington KY
438 53 330 4:18:07 Paul Fredericks 52 M Naperville IL
439 43 331 4:18:21 Jeff Traicoff 38 M Smyrna GA
440 21 332 4:18:25 William Wible 58 M Largo FL
441 44 333 4:18:31 John Steigerwald 39 M Larchmont NY
442 22 334 4:18:33 James LaRocco 58 M Margate FL
443 27 109 4:18:43 Elizabeth Truxal 42 F Largo FL
444 74 335 4:18:43 William Truxal 44 M Largo FL
445 54 336 4:18:56 Dennis Simmons 51 M Waynesboro PA
446 45 337 4:19:08 Paul Kimmel 39 M St. Petersburg FL
447 18 110 4:19:24 Kelly Heffernan 35 F Coral Gables FL
448 12 111 4:19:25 Tara Kelly 29 F St. Pete Beach FL
449 55 338 4:19:28 Scott Halpern 51 M Seminole FL
450 4 339 4:19:43 Charles Grainger 65 M East Bridgewater MA
451 75 340 4:19:44 Robert Stevens 42 M Dunnellon FL
452 28 112 4:19:48 Noora Alidina 44 F Palm Harbor FL
453 27 113 4:19:49 Vicki Passon 30 F Sebring FL
454 5 341 4:19:51 Bob Ranta 68 M Sun City Center FL
455 19 114 4:19:56 Kathleen Wheeler 39 F St. Petersburg FL
456 76 342 4:19:59 Mark Taneoka 44 M Atlanta GA
457 29 115 4:20:17 Mary Lopez 40 F Tarpon Springs FL
458 30 343 4:20:25 Stephen Davis 34 M Duluth GA
459 13 116 4:20:25 Kiesha Raburn 28 F Tampa FL
460 62 344 4:20:48 John Gassler 48 M Murfreesboro TN
461 63 345 4:20:52 McCrorey Grier 47 M Largo FL
462 30 117 4:20:52 Janet Sutch 41 F Largo FL
463 14 118 4:20:58 Jessica Wilson 26 F Tampa FL
464 15 119 4:21:10 Veronica Bohrmann 26 F Burns TN
465 17 346 4:21:10 Benjamin Smallheer 25 M Nashville TN
466 31 347 4:21:20 Jim Martinson 30 M Cottage Grove WI
467 31 120 4:21:43 Maura Meitz 40 F St. Petersburg FL
469 32 121 4:21:45 Victoria Long 42 F St. Pete Beach FL
468 64 348 4:21:45 Gary Long 46 M St. Pete Beach FL
470 65 349 4:21:48 Glen Trematore 45 M Cleveland Heights OH
471 18 350 4:22:34 Brian Veatch 29 M Lutz FL
472 77 351 4:22:38 Brad Syverson 42 M Minneapolis MN
473 78 352 4:22:44 Michael Melton 42 M Palm Harbor FL
474 16 353 4:22:45 Rick Wilcox 61 M Coldwater MI
475 32 354 4:22:48 Alfred Castillo 31 M Washington DC
476 66 355 4:22:59 Robert Compfort 47 M Clearwater FL
478 79 356 4:23:21 Mark Lee 43 M Warren MI
477 56 357 4:23:21 Dennis Crow 54 M New Port Richey FL
479 57 358 4:23:31 Ken Ottenbacher 50 M Galveston TX
480 58 359 4:23:32 Peter Dubbeld 52 M St. Petersburg FL
481 33 360 4:23:43 Louis Chiappetta 33 M Ft. Myers FL
482 46 361 4:23:53 Matt Quance 35 M Seminole FL
483 16 122 4:23:54 Trisha Jenkins 28 F Davenport FL
484 16 123 4:24:12 Linda Palmer 47 F Kansas City MO
485 19 362 4:24:38 Jason Quintal 27 M Clearwater FL
486 20 124 4:24:42 Jennifer Osborn 38 F Tampa FL
487 67 363 4:24:42 Mike Weston 45 M St. Petersburg FL
488 28 125 4:24:48 Laura Quinn 31 F Stamford CT
489 34 364 4:24:52 Donald Drexler 31 M Lakeland TN
490 47 365 4:24:53 Bryan McGuire 35 M St. Petersburg FL
491 29 126 4:24:54 Lisa Kaschak 31 F St. Petersburg FL
492 2 366 4:25:09 Pete Peterson 70 M Lakeland FL
493 3 367 4:25:25 Pat Fitzgerald 71 M St. Petersburg FL
494 68 368 4:25:37 Glenn Jacobs 48 M New Port Richey FL
495 23 369 4:25:39 Paul Thomas 58 M Largo FL
496 48 370 4:25:44 Alfred Tennant 36 M St. Petersburg FL
497 30 127 4:25:46 Carolyn Todd 31 F Largo FL
498 20 371 4:25:49 Andrew Lenzen 29 M Weston FL
499 35 372 4:25:58 Mike Taormina 32 M Wilton Manors FL
500 21 128 4:26:02 Carol Stovall 37 F Savannah GA
501 80 373 4:26:12 Eric Bablock 44 M Miami FL
502 33 129 4:26:22 Kimberly Haines 42 F Oskaloosa IA
503 69 374 4:26:28 Hugh Maxwell 46 M Zanesville OH
504 31 130 4:26:33 Dia Roberts 32 F Winston-Salem NC
506 32 131 4:26:35 Pamela Williamson 31 F Sarasota FL
505 22 132 4:26:35 Habibi Andre 36 F Knoxville TN
507 36 375 4:26:40 Hugh Roberts 34 M Winston-Salem NC
508 59 376 4:27:03 William G. Arbogast 53 M Odessa FL
509 70 377 4:27:05 Doug Braungart 46 M Winter Park FL
511 49 378 4:27:15 Vasilios Mantis 36 M Des Plaines IL
510 60 379 4:27:15 Bruce Hamilton 53 M Markham ENGLAND
512 4 380 4:27:32 Alan Downing 70 M Clearwater FL
513 23 133 4:27:44 Teri Barnard 38 F Lake Mary FL
514 34 134 4:27:44 Joanne Jensen-Aman 42 F Lake Mary FL
515 24 381 4:28:24 Harry Curtis 56 M Cincinnati OH
516 17 135 4:28:26 Edith H. Baronian 28 F Princeton NJ
517 21 382 4:28:37 Jeremy Albert 25 M Gainesville FL
518 18 136 4:28:48 Gwen LaSalle 27 F Elgin IL
519 35 137 4:28:49 Paige Mucha 42 F Winfield IL
520 37 383 4:28:59 George Siegl 34 M Bradenton FL
522 36 138 4:29:54 Christine Flaschner 42 F Atlanta GA
521 17 139 4:29:54 Jan Crooke 48 F New York NY
523 18 140 4:30:04 Peggy Brooks 49 F Madison WI
524 19 141 4:30:23 Debra Dent 46 F Safety Harbor FL
525 17 384 4:30:27 Bill Rex 60 M Geneva IL
526 7 142 4:30:40 Mary Ellen Holbrook 51 F Tampa FL
527 19 143 4:30:45 Melissa Downey 25 F Shreveport LA
528 18 385 4:30:47 Bill Terlop 62 M Land-O-Lakes FL
529 6 386 4:31:02 Fr. Denis Dirscherl 66 M Williamsport MD
531 33 144 4:31:05 Caryn Paupst 32 F Burlington CANADA
530 24 145 4:31:05 Elizabeth Flenniken 38 F Burlington CANADA
532 81 387 4:31:05 Philippe Yersin 40 M Melbourne FL
533 61 388 4:31:38 William Mann 54 M Gainesville FL
534 7 389 4:32:00 Bernie Swansey 66 M South Yarmouth MA
535 37 146 4:32:01 Cynthia Fabrizzi 42 F Clearwater FL
536 25 390 4:32:03 Jerry White 56 M Cleveland OH
537 38 147 4:32:10 Mary Van Haute 44 F Green Bay WI
538 5 148 4:32:11 Elaine Ho 24 F Clearwater FL
539 34 149 4:32:49 Linda Apholz 30 F Safety Harbor FL
540 35 150 4:32:56 Melanie Crownover 32 F Orlando FL
541 62 391 4:33:03 Chuck Faulkner 53 M Tampa FL
542 6 151 4:33:06 Chantel McCulley 24 F St. Petersburg FL
543 63 392 4:33:41 Perry Buckley 50 M Chicago IL
544 71 393 4:33:42 Mark Buckley 46 M Chicago IL
545 25 152 4:33:44 Angela Tintinaglia 38 F Mississauga CANADA
546 26 153 4:33:55 Anna Modig 36 F St. Petersburg FL
547 82 394 4:33:57 Ray Baird 40 M Newfoundland CANADA
548 72 395 4:34:50 Joe Mitock 48 M St. Petersburg FL
549 22 396 4:34:54 Robert Ruth 26 M St. Petersburg FL
550 23 397 4:34:56 Rob Shader 29 M Louisville KY
551 39 154 4:35:15 Ann Antunes 44 F Dunedin FL
552 20 155 4:35:15 Judy Reynolds 45 F Holiday FL
553 38 398 4:35:43 Robert Jaffe 34 M Seminole FL
554 73 399 4:36:06 William Popovski 49 M Markham CANADA
555 74 400 4:36:13 Dean Kagawa 46 M Tampa FL
556 36 156 4:36:59 Cheryl Rellinger 34 F Fairborn OH
557 21 157 4:37:52 Patty Egan 45 F Tierra Verde FL
558 50 401 4:38:11 David Corry 38 M Cincinnati OH
559 75 402 4:38:20 Octavio Falcon 49 M Palm Harbor FL
560 76 403 4:38:21 Joseph McDermott 48 M Palm Harbor FL
561 1 158 4:38:36 Terttu Barsch 63 F Orlando FL
562 40 159 4:38:54 Karen Sue Ouellette 43 F Portgae MI
563 64 404 4:38:54 John Terran 51 M Sarasota FL
564 22 160 4:39:12 Tena Becker 47 F O’Fallon MO
565 8 405 4:39:15 Roger Hauge 69 M Excelsior MN
566 83 406 4:39:17 Tom Possley 42 M Wheaton FL
567 41 161 4:39:19 Kat Able 42 F Wesley Chapel FL
568 84 407 4:39:22 Franz Brueck 44 M Theodore AL
569 77 408 4:39:31 Stephen Lybrand 46 M Clearwater FL
570 65 409 4:39:48 Lee Hinnant 52 M Miami FL
571 7 162 4:39:49 Anne-Maria Carriero 22 F S. Daytona Beach FL
572 85 410 4:39:50 Rob Stefanick 42 M Tallahassee FL
573 86 411 4:39:54 Rod Craig 42 M BadAxe MI
574 26 412 4:40:32 Terry Armstrong 57 M Oviedo FL
575 27 163 4:40:36 Susan Kolbinsky 39 F Duluth GA
576 78 413 4:40:47 Jon Newman 47 M Clearwater FL
577 42 164 4:40:57 Vivian DeRussy 43 F S. Pasadena FL
578 28 165 4:41:23 Christine Beck 36 F Tampa FL
579 87 414 4:41:38 Jose Docobo 43 M Odessa FL
580 29 166 4:41:52 Kerri Elfvin 37 F Jacksonville FL
581 43 167 4:41:58 Celeste Bittner 43 F Sanibel FL
582 24 415 4:42:02 Jeff Rheinfrank 26 M St. Petersburg FL
583 88 416 4:42:25 Joe Kirby 40 M Knoxville TN
584 51 417 4:42:28 George Smith III 35 M Fruitland Park FL
585 89 418 4:42:28 Frank Stivender 43 M Legsburg FL
586 52 419 4:42:49 Dave Bell 38 M Lone Tree CO
587 90 420 4:42:53 Roy Miller 40 M Palm Harbor FL
588 20 168 4:43:00 Angela Ezell 27 F St. Petersburg FL
589 44 169 4:43:01 Carolyn Kiper 41 F St. Petersburg FL
590 53 421 4:43:11 Darren McDaniel 36 M Miami FL
591 30 170 4:43:14 Melissa Napier 39 F Plant City FL
592 54 422 4:43:42 Michael A. Eash 37 M Dunedin FL
593 31 171 4:44:46 Leslie Weir 38 F Sarasota FL
594 45 172 4:44:47 Ronda Ryan 41 F Sarasota FL
595 91 423 4:45:16 Mike Dougherty 41 M St. Petersburg FL
596 66 424 4:45:18 Bernardo Montoto Jr 50 M Tampa FL
597 67 425 4:45:34 Gene Ziobro 50 M Coral Springs FL
598 2 173 4:45:38 Amanda Carter 56 F Plant City FL
599 68 426 4:45:46 Albert Steinbeiser 52 M Springfield OH
600 21 174 4:46:39 Patricia McGugan 26 F Durham NC
601 32 175 4:46:41 Laura Colombo 39 F Loxahatchee FL
602 33 176 4:46:50 Karen Vest 38 F Clearwater FL
603 34 177 4:46:55 Yen Nguyen 38 F Houston TX
604 79 427 4:46:56 Wolfgang Scholl 45 M Palm Harbor FL
605 25 428 4:47:10 Michael Larsen 29 M Clearwater FL
606 92 429 4:48:09 James Steg 44 M Largo FL
607 46 178 4:48:58 Bettie Furr 41 F Wake Forest NC
608 69 430 4:49:08 Bob Gardeski 53 M Clearwater FL
609 22 179 4:49:19 Gayle Weber 28 F Thornton CO
610 23 180 4:49:20 Penny Russell 29 F Marysville CA
611 39 431 4:49:38 Brian Palmer 33 M Sarasota FL
612 37 181 4:49:39 Karen Lambert 34 F Sarasota FL
613 8 182 4:49:45 Kristin Morgan 22 F Gainesville FL
614 9 183 4:49:45 Megan White 22 F Gainesville FL
615 35 184 4:49:49 Marilyn Simmons-Bowe37 F Miramar FL
616 26 432 4:49:56 John Dzialoski 28 M Moscow ID
617 47 185 4:50:28 Jen Humphreys 44 F Clearwater FL
618 10 186 4:50:38 Dana Anders 22 F Ossining NY
619 70 433 4:51:10 Bob Heess 54 M Suwanee GA
620 38 187 4:51:18 Jennifer Tracy 32 F Orlando FL
621 27 434 4:51:31 Bob Wehr 56 M Tarpon Springs FL
622 24 188 4:51:35 Shannon Alfonso 27 F Tampa FL
623 25 189 4:51:45 Tracy Anderson 26 F Largo FL
624 48 190 4:51:50 Beth Boulware 41 F Sarasota FL
625 39 191 4:51:58 Anne Scranton 32 F Chicago IL
626 55 435 4:52:08 Lucian Randolph 39 M Oviedo FL
628 8 192 4:53:28 Judy Hagen 53 F Mound MN
627 40 436 4:53:28 Subramanyam Diwakar 31 M Thornville OH
629 3 193 4:53:58 Carissa Sampson 18 F Story City IA
630 26 194 4:53:59 Nicole Cooper 27 F Story City IA
631 49 195 4:54:41 Leslie Jacobs 44 F New Port Richey FL
632 9 437 4:54:46 Brad Chapman 69 M Crofton MD
633 50 196 4:54:53 Kathy Chu 41 F Savannah GA
634 23 197 4:54:53 Jean Schienle 46 F New Port Richey FL
635 56 438 4:55:15 John McCortney 37 M St. Petersburg FL
636 93 439 4:55:21 David A. Jenkins 40 M Safety Harbor FL
637 57 440 4:55:36 Lewis Norris 38 M Largo FL
638 58 441 4:55:42 Raymond Jackson 38 M Clarksville TN
639 71 442 4:56:04 Dick Hogan 54 M Des Moines IA
640 5 443 4:56:09 Joseph Coco 74 M Holiday FL
641 59 444 4:56:10 Joseph Kelly 37 M Tampa FL
642 80 445 4:56:29 Ted Cope 49 M South Riding VA
643 81 446 4:56:31 Michael Dunn 48 M Largo FL
644 28 447 4:56:34 Scott Hoyman 56 M Rohrersville MD
645 82 448 4:57:12 Craig O’Neal 46 M Ponte Vedra FL
646 83 449 4:57:15 Eliot Collins 48 M Raritan NJ
647 94 450 4:57:54 Rick Hooper 40 M Morriston FL
648 27 451 4:58:11 C. Finney 27 M Tampa FL
649 72 452 4:58:19 Jaques Caplette 54 M Anjou CANADA
650 9 198 4:58:27 Jo Rigby 52 F Johnstown PA
651 27 199 4:58:31 Patricia Dominguez 27 F Washington DC
652 73 453 4:58:39 Antonio Griskey 52 M Sleepyhollow IL
653 40 200 4:58:42 Jeanne Meyer 34 F Charlotttesville VA
654 28 454 4:58:45 David Colby 26 M San Diego CA
655 29 455 4:58:45 Tony Packo 27 M Maitland FL
656 51 201 4:59:28 Robyn Shipp 44 F Plantation FL
657 41 202 4:59:30 Suzanne Carr 32 F St. Petersburg FL
658 11 203 4:59:31 Robin Lynne Taylor 24 F Carrituck NC
659 74 456 4:59:40 Frank Walker 52 M Sarasota FL
660 41 457 4:59:49 Steven Spencer 33 M Ormond Beach FL
661 12 204 4:59:57 Ann Encarnacion 24 F Tampa FL
663 28 205 5:00:33 Chanda Shannon 25 F Meridian MS
662 29 206 5:00:33 Erin Salmon-Brown 26 F San Francisco CA
664 75 458 5:00:51 Pierre Caplette 54 M Anjou CANADA
665 42 459 5:01:11 Chris Bevilacqua 33 M Tampa FL
666 10 460 5:01:16 Peter Butler 69 M St Paul MN
667 43 461 5:01:47 John Lemoine 33 M Tampa FL
669 10 207 5:01:49 Doris Cail 54 F Chicago IL
668 60 462 5:01:53 Hung-Kwong Ng 36 M Orlando FL
670 61 463 5:01:56 Doug Grace 38 M Tampa FL
672 36 208 5:02:11 Ann Bagley 35 F St. Petersburg FL
671 4 209 5:02:19 Allison Thompson 18 F Story City IA
673 62 464 5:02:19 James Thornton 37 M Tarpon Springs FL
674 37 210 5:02:35 Jeanne Krueger 35 F Riverview FL
675 95 465 5:02:50 Craig S. Taylor 41 M Alexandria VA
676 30 211 5:02:54 Linda Carter 27 F Tampa FL
677 76 466 5:02:54 David Farrall 52 M Melbourne Beach FL
678 77 467 5:03:10 Greg Bowman 51 M Bringhurst IN
679 38 212 5:03:22 Yoshiko Jo 35 F Lawrenceville NJ
680 14 468 5:03:25 Justin Camp 21 M Ocala FL
681 3 213 5:03:53 Millie Hamilton 56 F Redington Beach FL
683 52 214 5:04:53 Linda O’Brien 44 F Pembroke Pines FL
682 44 469 5:04:53 John Hall 31 M Ft. Lauderdale FL
684 63 470 5:05:27 Thomas Nemeth 38 M St. Petersburg FL
685 78 471 5:05:35 Ronald Rogers 51 M Crystal River FL
686 84 472 5:06:00 James Sullivan 49 M Orlando FL
687 85 473 5:06:01 Curtis Cormier 46 M Houston TX
688 96 474 5:06:32 Bruce Sabados 44 M Erie PA
689 15 475 5:06:48 Eric Kenney 24 M Watkinsville GA
690 64 476 5:07:46 Larry Shand 39 M Alexandria VA
691 42 215 5:07:58 Jennifer Ruland 32 F Wilbur by the Sea FL
692 79 477 5:08:21 Charles Hillery 51 M Kissimmee FL
693 80 478 5:08:34 Karl Brown 52 M Plainfield IN
694 5 216 5:09:42 Sarah Meincke 16 F Tampa FL
695 86 479 5:10:30 Frank Lile 46 M Ladorte IN
696 19 480 5:10:35 Karl Barsch 61 M Orlando FL
697 31 217 5:10:41 Jennifer Reed 28 F St. Augustine FL
698 24 218 5:11:19 Karin Hurley 46 F Winston-Salem NC
699 81 481 5:11:26 David Zeedyk 54 M Oldsmar FL
701 65 482 5:11:30 Bruce Wayne 36 M Tampa FL
700 66 483 5:11:30 Joe Cole 39 M Valrico FL
702 32 219 5:11:44 Maribel Corbett 29 F Simsbury CT
703 82 484 5:12:09 Harvey Goloms 54 M Potomac MD
704 53 220 5:13:08 Piedad Pinsker 43 F Gulfport FL
705 25 221 5:13:15 Nancy Broadbridge 47 F Birmingham MI
706 2 222 5:13:24 Carol Westerman 62 F Louisville KY
707 97 485 5:13:27 Scott Fitzgerald 40 M Fort Myers FL
708 83 486 5:13:42 Mike Wach 50 M Salt Lake City UT
709 98 487 5:13:57 Bob Frear 41 M Huntersville NC
710 29 488 5:13:59 Allan Morgan 55 M Knoxville TN
711 26 223 5:14:34 Faye E. Hawn 46 F Spring Grove PA
712 13 224 5:14:44 Jennifer Huntington 23 F Tampa FL
713 99 489 5:16:26 Jeffrey Wheetley 40 M Spring Hill FL
714 14 225 5:17:11 Jessica Barry 23 F Springhill FL
715 100 490 5:17:11 Christopher Vogel 40 M Bowie MD
716 30 491 5:17:32 Bill Mohan 58 M North Bethesda MD
717 20 492 5:17:41 Robert Fessler 61 M Avon Park FL
718 45 493 5:18:03 Jerome Baker 30 M Orlando FL
719 11 226 5:18:34 Bobbe Masem 50 F Seminole FL
720 4 227 5:18:51 Jeanne Bocci 57 F Grosse Pointe MI
721 31 494 5:19:30 Bill Whipp 56 M Cincinnati OH
722 54 228 5:19:34 Layne Reibel 44 F Oviedo FL
723 87 495 5:19:37 Klaus Roth 49 M Mannheim GERMANY
724 30 496 5:19:52 Toshiaki Furusawa 26 M Hasuda-shi, Saitama JAPAN
725 84 497 5:20:06 Abraham Lim 51 M Avon Park FL
726 43 229 5:20:07 Ellen Martinson 33 F Cottage Grove WI
727 44 230 5:20:09 Chris Watson 31 F Clearwater FL
728 45 231 5:20:26 Julia Irvin 31 F Melbourne FL
729 5 232 5:21:15 Judy Bliss 59 F Whittier NC
730 21 498 5:21:16 Ron Bliss 60 M Whittier NC
731 27 233 5:21:52 Barbara Wabi 45 F Largo FL
732 101 499 5:21:57 Larry Fiene 40 M Prairie duSac WI
733 67 500 5:22:28 Scott Underkoffler 38 M Treasure Island FL
734 68 501 5:22:53 Curtis Ross 39 M Tampa FL
735 55 234 5:23:13 Shelly Kaufmann 41 F Lithonia GA
736 46 235 5:23:42 Fionnuala Geoghegan 33 F Jacksonville FL
737 39 236 5:24:27 Kerri Previte 37 F Ft. Lauderdale FL
738 85 502 5:25:46 Larry Peebles 52 M Tampa FL
739 28 237 5:26:12 Deborah Abeln 48 F St. Louis Park MN
740 69 503 5:27:31 Gerald McGuire 38 M St. Petersburg FL
741 5 504 5:28:24 Brian Jacobson 16 M Story City IA
742 6 505 5:28:25 Nick Hermanson 17 M Story City IA
744 40 238 5:29:00 Eve Dietrich 39 F Clearwater FL
743 86 506 5:29:00 Kevin Crowley 52 M Bay Pines FL
745 33 239 5:29:01 Rachel Rankin 25 F W Palm Beach FL
746 31 507 5:29:02 Mark Rankin 26 M W. Palm Beach FL
747 22 508 5:29:12 Rod Rodriguez 62 M Oviedo FL
748 70 509 5:29:59 Pepe Lescano 35 M Wilton Manors FL
749 6 240 5:31:16 Andrea Severson 17 F Story City IA
750 32 510 5:31:17 Garry Watson 57 M Rochester Hills MI
751 32 511 5:31:27 Rick Lewis 27 M Palm Harbor FL
752 34 241 5:31:45 April Martin 28 F Orlando FL
753 87 512 5:31:51 Michael LeVake 54 M West Allis WI
754 56 242 5:31:58 Glenn Bell 41 F Brandon FL
755 23 513 5:33:08 Gerald Bocci 62 M Grosse Pointe MI
756 88 514 5:34:16 Exequial Allendes 48 M Orlando FL
757 24 515 5:34:58 Donald Robinson 64 M Xenic OH
758 33 516 5:35:41 Greg Owen 27 M St. Petersburg FL
759 88 517 5:35:43 Hajime Nishi 51 M Tokyo JAPAN
761 57 243 5:36:41 Debbie Reker 40 F Palm Harbor FL
760 58 244 5:36:41 Donna Ray 44 F Palm Harhor FL
762 1 518 5:36:47 Wally Herman 75 M Lake Worth FL
763 89 519 5:36:53 Johnny Freeman 45 M Tampa FL
764 29 245 5:37:13 Lyn Rosansky 49 F Margate FL
765 1 246 5:37:50 Beverly Eggert 65 F Largo FL
767 12 247 5:38:44 Renae Bopp 53 F Eugene OR
766 33 520 5:38:44 Ben Bopp 58 M Eugene OR
768 34 521 5:38:49 Takanari Noguchi 25 M Tokyo JAPAN
770 34 522 5:40:00 Doug Brown 57 M Clearwater FL
769 41 248 5:40:29 Theresa Sterling 37 F St. Petersburg FL
771 71 523 5:41:43 Scott Schlesman 38 M Largo FL
772 11 524 5:42:01 Dale Rice 65 M St. Louis MO
773 46 525 5:44:41 Sean Brooks 31 M Orlando FL
774 30 249 5:44:52 Martha Karnas 48 F Bradenton FL
775 35 250 5:45:23 Shannon Lashley-Richardson 26 F Jacksonville FL
776 31 251 5:45:37 Patricia Payette 49 F Dunnellon FL
777 12 526 5:45:39 David Payette 65 M Dunnellon FL
778 25 527 5:46:17 Patrick Powers 62 M Southfield MI
779 47 252 5:48:02 Michelle Livingston 34 F Ft Lauderdale FL
780 42 253 5:48:02 Monica Strass 36 F Pompano Bch FL
781 13 528 5:48:52 Daniel Archambeau 65 M Sebring FL
782 47 529 5:50:25 Aaron Watson 30 M Clearwater FL
783 14 530 5:52:00 Saul Lowitt 66 M Sarasota FL
784 35 531 5:53:18 Robert Shackton 57 M Clearwater FL
785 89 532 5:53:26 Walter Stephenson II 53 M Nashville TN
786 32 254 5:53:54 Helen Daughtry 48 F Smithfield NC
787 59 255 5:55:06 Patricia Cummings 44 F Indianapolis IN
788 33 256 5:56:30 Pat Meriwether 49 F Ann Arbor MI
789 60 257 5:56:46 Debbie Robinson 41 F Morristown IN
790 48 258 5:57:10 Sonja Norton 31 F Arvada CO
791 61 259 5:57:28 Nanci LeVake 42 F Gainesville FL
792 15 533 5:58:36 Donald Lang 66 M Glendale CA
793 49 260 5:58:40 Aristea Lambropoulos 34 F Mt. Prospect IL
794 34 261 5:59:08 Jan Brubaker 44 F Oviedo FL
795 62 262 5:59:19 Carolyn Garlock 42 F Indianapolis IN
796 35 263 5:59:19 Marti Michel 46 F Indianapolis IN
797 2 534 5:59:43 Charles Lasley 79 M Belleair FL
798 16 535 6:00:33 Norm Frank 69 M Rochester NY
799 50 264 6:01:35 Joy Yoder 32 F Chicago IL
800 102 536 6:02:02 Patrick Kenny 43 M Durham NC
801 51 265 6:03:30 Vanessa Stiles 30 F Indianapolis IN
802 13 266 6:04:34 Elizabeth Wellons 52 F Smithfield NC
803 3 267 6:05:58 Linda Lee Simpson 63 F Clearwater FL
804 36 268 6:06:02 Dottie Duncan 46 F Chicago IL
805 37 269 6:06:10 Rosemarie Lewin 48 F Riverside CA
806 38 270 6:06:22 Donna Sease 46 F Pembroke Pines FL
807 39 271 6:07:59 Martha Reed 46 F New Port Richey FL
808 72 537 6:08:14 Scott Trimm 35 M St. Petersburg FL
809 43 272 6:11:13 Lisa Heavner 37 F Smithfield NC
810 6 273 6:13:45 Clara Wellons 56 F Smithfield NC
811 14 274 6:13:46 Julia Narron 52 F Smithfield NC
812 90 538 6:14:51 AJ Ali 49 M St. Petersburg FL
813 36 539 6:15:03 Ed Suttles 55 M Brandon FL
814 63 275 6:20:18 Catherine Groh 42 F St. Petersburg FL
815 1 540 6:24:46 Ed Burnham 81 M Kansas City MO
816 15 276 6:29:56 Carole Hinchman 50 F Indianapolis IN
817 44 277 6:34:02 Marie-Elise Villa 39 F Valdosta GA
818 40 278 6:35:08 Jill VanBuskirk 49 F Troy MI
819 41 279 6:44:30 Peggy Landes 49 F Cincinatti OH
820 42 280 6:44:32 Anne Badanes 46 F Cincinatti OH
821 7 541 6:48:32 Kacey Clark 14 M Prattville AL
823 16 281 6:49:29 Sue Porter 54 F Largo FL
822 91 542 6:49:29 John Connor 45 M Newport KY
824 17 282 7:34:13 Diana Lofton 51 F Lecanto FL

Receive race updates & special offers
We’re located in the beautiful Tampa Bay area, staging races in Clearwater, Fort DeSoto Park, and Madeira Beach to Largo.
“Testimonial lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat nulla parised do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna”